Home >> Athletics >> Schedule

Athletics

St. Pius X Golden Lions


Search SPX

Athletics Schedule

Print Page

Date Time Team Opponent Location Result
2/21/187:00 PMJV Boys' SoccerNorth Gwinnett High SchoolAwayDetails
2/21/185:30 PMJV Girls' SoccerNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHomeDetails
2/21/185:05 PMJV BaseballBlessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolAwayDetails
2/21/184:30 PMBaseballMarist SchoolHomeDetails
2/21/184:00 PMGirls' TennisLovett SchoolDeKalb Tennis CenterDetails
2/21/184:00 PMBoys' TennisLovett SchoolDeKalb Tennis CenterDetails
2/20/187:25 PMBoys' SoccerNorth Gwinnett High SchoolAway
2/20/185:30 PMBoys' LacrosseMaynard Jackson High SchoolHomeW 1-0 (forfeit)
2/20/185:30 PMGirls' SoccerNorth Gwinnett High SchoolAwayT 0 - 0
2/19/188:30 PMClub Ice HockeySouth Forsyth High SchoolIce Forum - Duluth
2/19/184:00 PMGirls' TennisMount Vernon Presbyterian SchoolDeKalb Tennis Center
2/19/184:00 PMJV Girls' LacrosseWestminster SchoolsHomeL 1-10
2/17/187:00 PMBoys' BasketballWhite County High School, State PlayoffsHomeW 76 - 34
2/17/182:30 PMBaseballMiller Grove High SchoolHomeW 10-2
2/17/1812:00 PMBaseballNorcross High SchoolHomeW 8-3
2/17/1810:00 AMBoys' GolfIronman InvitationalThe Frog Golf Club at The Georgian ResortSPX 407, Carrollton 347
2/16/186:00 PMGirls' BasketballMarist School, State PlayoffsAwayL 22-36
2/16/184:30 PMFreshman BaseballWoodward AcademyHome
2/15/187:30 PMBoys' SoccerStarr's Mill High SchoolHomeL 1-3
2/15/186:00 PMMS Boys' SoccerLovett SchoolAwayW 1-0
2/15/185:30 PMGirls' LacrosseWesleyan SchoolAwayL 6-22
2/15/185:30 PMBaseballLovett SchoolAwayL 3-5
2/15/185:30 PMJV BaseballPace AcademyAwayW 14 - 2
2/15/185:30 PMGirls' SoccerStarr's Mill High SchoolHomeW 2 - 0
2/15/184:30 PMMS Girls' SoccerLovett SchoolAwayL 0 - 1
2/15/184:00 PMJV Girls' LacrosseWesleyan SchoolAwayL 3-12
2/15/184:00 PMBoys' TennisWesleyan SchoolAway
2/15/184:00 PMGirls' TennisWesleyan SchoolAway
2/14/187:00 PMBoys' LacrosseCollins Hill High SchoolHomeW 5-4
2/14/187:00 PMJV Boys' SoccerCollins Hill High SchoolAwayW 1-0
2/14/185:30 PMJV Girls' SoccerCollins Hill High SchoolAwayW 5 - 0
2/14/185:00 PMJV Boys' LacrosseCollins Hill High SchoolHomeW 6-4
2/13/187:30 PMBoys' SoccerBrookwood High SchoolHomeL 2-3
2/13/185:30 PMGirls' SoccerBrookwood High SchoolHomeL 0 - 1
2/13/184:00 PMBoys' TennisGradyAway
2/13/184:00 PMGirls' TennisGrady High SchoolAwayW 5-0
2/12/187:00 PMJV Boys' SoccerBrookwood High SchoolHomeW 3-0
2/12/185:55 PMGirls' LacrosseFellowship Christian SchoolAwayW 11-10
2/12/185:30 PMJV Girls' SoccerBrookwood High SchoolHomeW 4 - 0
2/11/185:45 PMClub Ice HockeyPeachtree Ridge High SchoolIce Forum - DuluthTied 3-3
2/9/188:30 PMBoys' BasketballJefferson High School, Region TournamentAwayW 82 - 50
2/9/185:30 PMBaseballAdairsville High School, ScrimmageAway
2/9/184:00 PMBoys' TennisStephens County High SchoolDeKalb Tennis Center
2/9/184:00 PMGirls' TennisStephens County High SchoolDeKalb Tennis CenterW 5-0
2/9/184:00 PMGirls' BasketballNorth Oconee High SchoolJefferson High SchoolL 35-40
2/8/188:30 PMBoys' BasketballMadison County High SchoolJefferson High SchoolW 79 - 46
2/8/187:30 PMBoys' SoccerPeachtree Ridge High SchoolAwayT 0-0
2/8/187:30 PMJV Boys' SoccerAlpharetta High SchoolAwayW 2-1
2/8/185:55 PMGirls' LacrosseNorthview High SchoolAway
2/8/185:30 PMJV Girls' SoccerAlpharetta High SchoolAwayW 9 - 1
2/8/185:30 PMGirls' SoccerPeachtree Ridge High SchoolAwayT 2 - 2
2/8/184:00 PMGirls' BasketballJefferson High SchoolAwayL 42-53
2/8/188:00 AMWrestlingIndividual TournamentGwinnett Arena and Civic Center
2/8/18TBDSoftballTeam TournamentOakhurst Park
2/6/187:00 PMBoys' SoccerWoodward AcademyAwayL 0-2
2/6/185:30 PMJV Girls' SoccerMcIntosh High SchoolAwayW 1 - 0
2/6/185:00 PMGirls' SoccerWoodward AcademyAwayW 4 - 0
2/5/184:00 PMGirls' TennisHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolDeKalb Tennis CenterW 4-1
2/5/184:00 PMBoys' TennisHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolDeKalb Tennis Center
2/3/187:30 AMAthleticsCancelledHome
2/3/18TBD8th Grade Girls BasketballTeam TournamentTBA
2/3/18TBD7th Grade Girls BasketballTeam TournamentWesleyan School
2/3/18TBDSwimming & DivingState MeetGeorgia Tech Aquatic Center
2/2/187:30 PMBoys' BasketballOconee County, Senior NightHomeW 69 - 46
2/2/186:00 PMGirls' BasketballOconee County High SchoolHomeW 32-30
2/2/186:00 PMDance TeamOconee County, Senior NightHome
2/2/188:00 AMWrestlingIndividual TournamentJefferson High School
2/2/18TBDSwimming & DivingState MeetGeorgia Tech Aquatic Center
2/1/187:30 PMBoys' SoccerParkview High SchoolHomeL 0-1
2/1/185:30 PMGirls' SoccerParkview High SchoolHomeL 0 - 1
2/1/184:00 PMBoys' TennisChamblee High SchoolAway
2/1/184:00 PMGirls' TennisChamblee High SchoolDeKalb Tennis CenterL1-4
2/1/18TBDSwimming & DivingState MeetGeorgia Tech Aquatic Center
1/30/187:30 PMBoys' BasketballJefferson High SchoolHomeW 86 - 55
1/30/186:00 PMGirls' BasketballJefferson High SchoolHomeL 36-44
1/30/186:00 PMDance TeamJefferson High SchoolHome
1/30/184:30 PMJV Boys BasketballJefferson High SchoolHomeW 71 - 57
1/30/184:15 PMJV Girls BasketballJefferson High SchoolHome
1/30/184:00 PMBoys' TennisBlessed TrinityAway
1/30/184:00 PMGirls' TennisBlessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolDeKalb Tennis CenterL 2-3
1/27/1810:30 AMFreshman Boys BasketballClarke Central High SchoolNorth Oconee High SchoolW 48 - 42
1/27/189:00 AMWrestlingIndividual TournamentHome
1/27/18TBD7th Grade Boys' BasketballTeam TournamentWestminster Schools
1/27/18TBD7th Grade Girls BasketballTeam TournamentTBD
1/27/18TBD8th Grade Girls BasketballTeam TournamentTBA
1/27/18TBD8th Grade Boys' BasketballTeam TournamentMarist School
1/27/18TBDJV Girls BasketballJohns Creek High SchoolAwayW 41-40
1/26/188:30 PMBoys' BasketballNorth Oconee High SchoolAwayW 75 - 39
1/26/187:00 PMGirls' BasketballNorth Oconee High SchoolAwayW 35-19
1/26/185:30 PMJV Boys BasketballNorth Oconee High SchoolAwayL 53 - 44
1/26/184:00 PMJV Girls BasketballNorth Oconee High SchoolAwayL 29-30
1/25/18TBD8th Grade Boys' BasketballTeam TournamentMarist School
1/25/18TBD7th Grade Boys' BasketballWestminster SchoolsAwayL 43 - 42
1/24/187:15 PM8th Grade Boys' BasketballHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolMarist SchoolL 70 - 66 OT
1/24/186:00 PMJV Girls BasketballAlpharetta High SchoolJohns Creek High SchoolL 37-43
1/24/185:30 PMSwimming & DivingDunwoody High SchoolChamblee High SchoolG: W, 154-144, B: W, 190-119
1/24/184:30 PM7th Grade Boys' BasketballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)Westminster SchoolsW 50 - 34
1/23/187:30 PMBoys' BasketballMadison County High SchoolAwayW 63 - 57
1/23/187:00 PMSwimming & DivingDecatur High SchoolDynamo Swim ClubG: W, 244-189, B: W, 286-182
1/23/186:00 PMGirls' BasketballMadison County High SchoolAwayL 43-46
1/23/186:00 PMWrestlingWestminster SchoolsHome
1/23/185:30 PMSwimming & DivingLast Chance InvitationalMarist School
1/23/184:30 PMJV Boys BasketballMadison County High SchoolAwayW 66 - 46
1/23/184:30 PMFreshman Boys BasketballDunwoody High SchoolHomeW 49 - 47
1/22/186:00 PMJV Girls BasketballHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolHomeL 26-48
1/21/187:00 PMClub Ice HockeyLambert High SchoolThe CoolerWON 8-1
1/20/182:15 PMBoys' BasketballPinson ValleyPeachtree Corners Invitational (Norcorss, HS)L 68 - 65
1/20/1810:30 AM7th Grade Boys' BasketballWesleyan SchoolWestminster SchoolsL 27 - 24
1/20/1810:00 AM8th Grade Girls BasketballBlessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolAway
1/20/1810:00 AM7th Grade Girls BasketballWesleyan SchoolAway
1/20/1810:00 AMFreshman Boys BasketballWestminster SchoolsHomeW 64 - 39
1/20/189:00 AM8th Grade Boys' BasketballHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)W 82 - 54
1/20/188:00 AMMiddle School WrestlingIndividual TournamentWoodward Academy
1/20/188:00 AMJV WrestlingIndividual TournamentUnion Grove High School
1/19/187:30 PMBoys' BasketballStephens County, Parochial School NightHomeW 71 - 56
1/19/186:00 PMGirls' BasketballStephens County High SchoolHomeW 63-44
1/19/186:00 PMDance TeamStephens County, Parochial School NightHome
1/19/185:00 PMWrestlingIndividual TournamentDruid Hills High School
1/19/184:30 PMJV Boys BasketballStephens County High SchoolHomeW 76 - 44
1/19/184:00 PMMiddle School WrestlingIndividual TournamentWoodward Academy
1/19/184:00 PMJV Girls BasketballStephens County High SchoolHomeL 36-43
1/19/184:00 PMSwimming & DivingMetro Area ChampionshipsWestminster Schools
1/18/184:30 PM7th Grade Girls BasketballWoodward AcademyAway
1/17/186:15 PMFreshman Boys BasketballBuford High School, CancelledHome
1/17/186:15 PMJV Boys BasketballBuford High School, CancelledHome
1/16/186:30 PMBoys' BasketballOconee County High SchoolAwayW 64 - 51
1/16/185:00 PMGirls' BasketballOconee County High SchoolAwayW 34-27
1/13/184:00 PMBoys' BasketballWesleyan SchoolAwayW 67 - 33
1/13/182:30 PMGirls' BasketballWesleyan SchoolAwayL 33-59
1/13/181:00 PMJV Boys BasketballWesleyan SchoolAwayW 46 - 41
1/13/1812:00 PM8th Grade Boys' BasketballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)Blessed TrinityW 49 - 42
1/13/189:30 AM7th Grade Boys' BasketballHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolWestminster SchoolsW 57 - 30
1/13/189:00 AM7th Grade Girls BasketballWestminster SchoolsHomeW 42-28
1/13/189:00 AMSwimming & DivingRiverwood High SchoolAway
1/13/188:00 AM8th Grade Girls BasketballPaideia SchoolHomeW 72-17
1/12/188:30 PMBoys' BasketballJefferson High SchoolAwayW 73 - 49
1/12/187:00 PMGirls' BasketballJefferson High SchoolAwayW 49-39
1/12/185:30 PMJV Boys BasketballJefferson High SchoolAwayW 51 - 47
1/12/184:00 PMJV Girls BasketballJefferson High SchoolAwayL 32-50
1/12/184:00 PMFreshman Boys BasketballLovett SchoolAwayW 51 - 36
1/11/188:30 PMClub Ice HockeyCambridge High SchoolCenter Ice ArenaWON 4-3
1/11/187:30 PM8th Grade Girls BasketballMarist SchoolHome
1/11/187:30 PM8th Grade Boys' BasketballMarist SchoolHomeW 47 - 35
1/11/186:30 PM7th Grade Girls BasketballMarist SchoolHome
1/11/186:30 PM7th Grade Boys' BasketballMarist SchoolHomeW 53 - 41
1/11/188:00 AMWrestlingState DualsMacon Centreplex
1/10/185:30 PMSwimming & DivingChamblee High SchoolAwayG: W, 164-146, B: W, 161-154
1/9/187:30 PMBoys' BasketballNorth Oconee High SchoolHomeW 78 - 31
1/9/186:00 PMDance TeamNorth Oconee High SchoolHome
1/9/186:00 PMGirls' BasketballNorth Oconee High SchoolHomeW 43-42
1/9/185:45 PMFreshman Boys BasketballWoodward AcademyHomeW 56 - 47
1/9/185:30 PMWrestlingGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)Away
1/9/185:30 PMJV WrestlingGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)Away
1/9/184:30 PMJV Boys BasketballNorth Oconee High SchoolHomeW 66 - 53
1/9/184:30 PM8th Grade Girls BasketballWoodward AcademyAway
1/8/186:00 PMAthleticsCancelledHome
1/7/185:15 PMClub Ice HockeyLambert High SchoolThe CoolerWON 5-0
1/6/185:00 PMBoys' BasketballMarist SchoolAwayW 58 - 47
1/6/183:30 PMGirls' BasketballMarist SchoolAwayL 26-28
1/6/182:00 PMJV Girls BasketballMarist SchoolAwayL 34-42
1/6/182:00 PMJV Boys BasketballMarist SchoolAwayW 69 - 55
1/6/1812:30 PMFreshman Boys BasketballMarist SchoolAwayW 51 - 36
1/6/1810:30 AM7th Grade Boys' BasketballMarist SchoolWestminster SchoolsW 45 - 33
1/6/189:00 AM8th Grade Boys' BasketballBlessed TrinityHomeW 67 - 29
1/6/188:00 AM7th Grade Girls BasketballWoodward AcademyWesleyan SchoolW 24-18
1/6/188:00 AM8th Grade Girls BasketballWestminster SchoolsWesleyan School
1/6/188:00 AMWrestlingArea DualsOconee County High School
1/5/187:30 PMBoys' BasketballMadison County High SchoolHomeW 79 - 42
1/5/186:00 PMGirls' BasketballMadison County High SchoolHomeL 55-60
1/5/186:00 PMDance TeamMadison County High SchoolHome
1/5/185:45 PMFreshman Boys BasketballRiverwood High SchoolHomeW 58 - 35
1/5/184:30 PMJV Boys BasketballMadison County High SchoolHomeW 71 - 36
1/5/184:00 PMJV Girls BasketballMadison County High SchoolHomeW 52-17
12/30/175:00 PMGirls' BasketballJohn Carroll (MD)HomeL 73-65
12/30/17TBDBoys' BasketballSPX Christmas Classic TournamentHomeW 58 - 38
12/29/175:00 PMGirls' BasketballCharlotte Catholic High School (NC)HomeW 52-31
12/29/174:00 PMSwimming & DivingCatholic Duals at Marist Marist School
12/29/1712:30 PMSPX Christmas ClassicCharlotte Catholic High School (NC)HomeW 52 - 51
12/29/1712:00 PMWrestlingIndividual TournamentHoly Innocents' Episcopal School
12/29/17TBDBoys' BasketballCharlotte Catholic High School (NC)HomeW 52 - 51
12/28/174:00 PMBoys' BasketballBishop Verot High SchoolHomeW 86 - 31
12/28/172:00 PMGirls' BasketballHoly Spirit PrepHomeW 77-51
12/28/179:00 AMWrestlingIndividual TournamentHarlem High School
12/28/179:00 AMJV WrestlingIndividual TournamentMountain View High School
12/22/179:00 AMWrestlingIndividual TournamentBuford High School
12/20/177:30 PMBoys' BasketballEagle's Landing High SchoolHomeL 57 - 51
12/20/176:00 PMGirls' BasketballEagle's Landing High SchoolHomeW 40-37
12/20/176:00 PMDance TeamEagle's Landing High SchoolHome
12/20/174:30 PMJV Girls BasketballEagle's Landing High SchoolHomeL 36-49
12/20/174:30 PMJV Boys BasketballEagle's Landing High SchoolHomeW 54 - 49
12/20/174:30 PMFreshman Boys BasketballDecatur High SchoolAwayW 45 - 33
12/19/175:30 PM8th Grade Boys' BasketballPaideia SchoolAwayW 46 - 33
12/19/174:30 PM7th Grade Boys' BasketballPaideia SchoolAwayW 52 - 13
12/16/171:00 PM8th Grade Boys' BasketballLovett SchoolHomeW 44 - 33
12/16/1712:00 PM7th Grade Boys' BasketballLovett SchoolHomeW 48 - 33
12/16/1711:00 AM8th Grade Girls BasketballLovett SchoolHome
12/16/1710:00 AM7th Grade Girls BasketballLovett SchoolHomeW 50-17
12/16/179:00 AMWrestlingDual Team TournamentOconee County High School
12/16/178:00 AMMiddle School WrestlingMultiple Team MeetLovett School
12/15/178:30 PMBoys' BasketballStephens County High SchoolAwayW 79 - 65
12/15/177:00 PMGirls' BasketballStephens County High SchoolAwayW 54-41
12/15/175:30 PMJV Boys BasketballStephens County High SchoolAwayW 47 - 45
12/15/174:00 PMJV WrestlingMultiple Team MeetLumpkin County High School
12/15/174:00 PMJV Girls BasketballStephens County High SchoolAwayL 28-54
12/15/174:00 PMSwimming & DivingMadeline Brown InvitationalEmory University
12/12/176:00 PMJV WrestlingWhitefield Academy, CancelledHome
12/12/176:00 PMMiddle School WrestlingWhitefield Academy, CancelledHome
12/12/175:00 PMSwimming & DivingLakeside (DeKalb) High SchoolAwayG: W, 126-59, B: W, 97-89
12/12/174:30 PMFreshman Boys BasketballBlessed TrinityAwayL 59 - 54
12/11/177:30 PM8th Grade Girls BasketballBlessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolHome
12/11/177:30 PM8th Grade Boys' BasketballBlessed TrinityHomeW 64 - 34
12/11/176:30 PM7th Grade Boys' BasketballBlessed TrinityHomeW 60 - 49
12/11/176:30 PM7th Grade Girls BasketballBlessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolHomeW 50-20
12/10/176:20 PMClub Ice HockeyRoswell High SchoolIce Forum - Town CenterPPD new game Feb. 14
12/9/177:30 PMBoys' BasketballLausanne CollegiateRoundball Classic (Memphis, TN)L 66 - 60
12/9/174:00 PMJV Boys BasketballColumbia High School, CancelledHome
12/9/172:30 PMGirls' BasketballLandmark Christian School, CancelledAway
12/9/172:30 PM8th Grade Girls BasketballColumbia High School, CancelledHome
12/9/171:00 PMFreshman Boys BasketballLovett School, CancelledHome
12/9/171:00 PMJV Girls BasketballLandmark Christian School, CancelledAway
12/9/1711:30 AM7th Grade Boys' BasketballBlessed Trinity, CancelledWestminster Schools
12/9/1710:00 AM8th Grade Girls BasketballMarist School, CancelledHome
12/9/178:00 AMMiddle School WrestlingIndividual Tournament, CancelledHeritage High School
12/8/176:00 PMBoys' BasketballChristian BrothersRoundball Classic (Memphis, TN)W 53 - 50
12/8/174:30 PMSwimming & DivingCancelled, CancelledWesleyan School
12/8/174:00 PMJV Girls BasketballHoly Innocents' Episcopal School, CancelledAway
12/8/174:00 PMWrestlingIndividual Tournament, CancelledSouth Forsyth High School
12/8/174:00 PMJV WrestlingIndividual Tournament, CancelledMarietta High School
12/7/179:00 PMClub Ice HockeySouth Forsyth High SchoolThe IceLost 5-6
12/6/177:30 PM8th Grade Girls BasketballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)Home
12/6/176:30 PM7th Grade Girls BasketballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)HomeL 19-30
12/6/176:30 PM8th Grade Boys' BasketballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)AwayW 48 - 31
12/6/175:30 PM7th Grade Boys' BasketballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)AwayW 54 - 15
12/5/177:30 PMBoys' BasketballMt. BethelHomeW 71 - 70 OT
12/5/176:00 PMGirls' BasketballMt. BethelHomeW 50-8
12/5/176:00 PMDance TeamMt. BethelHome
12/5/175:45 PMFreshman Boys BasketballMarist SchoolHomeW 41 - 35
12/5/174:30 PMJV Girls BasketballMarist SchoolHomeL 34-39
12/5/174:30 PMJV Boys BasketballMarist SchoolHomeW 44 - 41
12/3/175:30 PMClub Ice HockeyCambridge High SchoolIce Forum - DuluthLost 1-7
12/2/175:00 PMBoys' BasketballPace AcademyHomeW 57 - 39
12/2/173:30 PMGirls' BasketballPace AcademyHomeW 58-44
12/2/173:30 PMDance TeamPace AcademyHome
12/2/172:00 PMJV Boys BasketballPace AcademyHomeW 58 - 50
12/2/172:00 PMJV Girls BasketballPace AcademyHomeW 36-25
12/2/1712:30 PMFreshman Boys BasketballPace AcademyHomeW 58 - 18
12/2/1710:00 AM7th Grade Girls BasketballPace AcademyWesleyan SchoolW 47-7
12/2/1710:00 AM8th Grade Boys' BasketballLovett SchoolHomeW 37 - 31
12/2/179:00 AMMiddle School WrestlingTeam TournamentOla High School
12/2/179:00 AMWrestlingDual Team TournamentWestminster Schools
12/2/178:30 AM7th Grade Boys' BasketballWestminster SchoolsAwayW 63 - 50
12/2/178:00 AM8th Grade Girls BasketballKing's Ridge Christian SchoolBlessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolL 33-38
12/1/177:30 PMFootballMarist SchoolAwayL 14-35
12/1/174:00 PMJV WrestlingIndividual TournamentNorth Gwinnett High School
11/30/177:30 PMBoys' BasketballCarrollton AwayW 74 - 54
11/30/176:00 PMGirls' BasketballCarrollton AwayL 36-80
11/30/175:00 PMSwimming & DivingWestminster SchoolsAwayG: L, 135-174, B: L, 128-187
11/30/174:30 PMJV Boys BasketballCarrollton AwayW 55 - 49
11/28/177:00 PMSwimming & DivingBlessed TrinityDynamo Swim ClubG: W, 246-237, B: W, 269-218
11/28/175:30 PMWrestlingNewton County High School, North Atlanta High SchoolHome
11/28/175:30 PMJV WrestlingNorth Atlanta High SchoolHome
11/28/174:15 PMFreshman Boys BasketballRiverwood High SchoolAwayL 49 - 55
11/25/1710:30 AMBoys' Cross CountryNike Cross RegionalsWakeMed Soccer Complex (NC)
11/25/17TBDGirls' Cross CountryFoot Locker South RegionalsMcAlpine Creek Park (NC)
11/24/177:30 PMFootballWoodward AcademyAwayW 35-31
11/24/171:00 PMBoys' BasketballGreenforest ChristianHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolW 73 - 52
11/22/179:00 AMWrestlingDual Team TournamentHome
11/21/179:00 AMWrestlingDual Team TournamentFranklin County High School
11/21/178:00 AMJV WrestlingMultiple Team MeetBrookwood High School
11/20/172:00 PMGirls' BasketballSouth Gwinnett High SchoolAwayL 34-44
11/18/177:00 PMBoys' BasketballLangston Hughes High SchoolJared Cook Classic (North Gwinnett HS)W 67 - 58
11/18/174:00 PMGirls' BasketballMeadow Creek High SchoolSouth Gwinnett High SchoolW 49-14
11/18/1711:00 AM8th Grade Boys' BasketballMarist SchoolLovett SchoolW 59 - 26
11/18/1711:00 AMFreshman Boys BasketballDunwoody High SchoolAwayW 53 - 38
11/18/179:30 AM7th Grade Boys' BasketballLovett SchoolWestminster SchoolsW 35 - 34
11/18/179:00 AMJV WrestlingIndividual TournamentBuford High School
11/18/178:00 AMWrestlingIndividual TournamentBuford High School
11/18/178:00 AMMiddle School WrestlingIndividual TournamentSocial Circle High School
11/17/177:30 PMFootballTroup County High SchoolHomeW 43-35
11/17/177:00 PMGirls' BasketballWheeler High SchoolSouth Gwinnett High SchoolL 28-52
11/16/175:00 PMSwimming & DivingGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS), Paideia SchoolAwayG: W, 200-158-72, B: W, 277.5-165.5-9
11/15/179:00 PMClub Ice HockeyWalton High SchoolIce Forum - DuluthWIN 3-0
11/15/177:30 PM8th Grade Boys' BasketballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)HomeW 54 - 40
11/15/176:30 PM7th Grade Boys' BasketballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)HomeW 58 - 23
11/15/176:30 PM8th Grade Girls BasketballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)AwayW 34-3
11/15/175:00 PM7th Grade Girls BasketballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)AwayL 24-30
11/14/177:30 PMBoys' BasketballBlessed TrinityHomeW 67 - 41
11/14/176:00 PMGirls' BasketballBlessed TrinityHomeW 52-24
11/14/176:00 PMMiddle School WrestlingTri-MeetWest Hall High School
11/14/176:00 PMDance TeamBlessed TrinityHome
11/14/175:45 PMFreshman Boys BasketballBlessed TrinityHomeW 67 - 65
11/14/174:30 PMJV Boys BasketballBlessed TrinityHomeW 63 - 59
11/14/174:30 PMJV Girls BasketballBlessed TrinityHomeW 42-5
11/12/178:00 PMClub Ice HockeyCambridge High SchoolThe CoolerLoss 5-4
11/11/172:30 PMJV Girls BasketballColumbia High SchoolAwayW 48-5
11/11/1711:30 AMJV Boys BasketballColumbia High SchoolAwayW 54 - 37
11/11/1711:30 AM7th Grade Boys' BasketballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)Westminster SchoolsW 52 - 32
11/11/1710:00 AM7th Grade Girls BasketballNotre Dame Academy (GA)HomeW 43-27
11/11/1710:00 AM8th Grade Boys' BasketballWestminster SchoolsGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)L 52 - 45
11/11/179:00 AMSwimming & DivingEarly Bird Dive MeetMarist School
11/11/179:00 AMWrestlingDual Team TournamentHabersham Central High School
11/11/179:00 AMJV WrestlingIndividual TournamentArcher High School
11/11/178:00 AMBoys' Cross CountryMeet of ChampionsHeritage Christian ChurchV - 3rd
11/11/178:00 AM8th Grade Girls BasketballPace AcademyHomeW 37-10
11/11/17TBDGirls' Cross CountryGA Meet of ChampionsHeritage Christian Church
11/10/177:30 PMFootballWest Hall High SchoolHomeW 44 - 31
11/10/17TBDCompetition CheerleadingMultiple Team MeetColumbus Civic Center
11/9/175:30 PMSwimming & DivingMarist SchoolAwayG: L, 150-156, B: W, 206-104
11/9/175:00 PMMiddle School WrestlingMultiple Team MeetMount Vernon Presbyterian School
11/5/178:00 PMClub Ice HockeyPeachtree Ridge High SchoolThe CoolerWIN 3-0
11/4/1711:45 AMGirls' Cross CountryState MeetCarrollton Elementary School
11/4/1711:00 AMBoys' Cross CountryState MeetCarrollton Elementary SchoolV - 2nd
11/4/1710:00 AM8th Grade Girls BasketballWesleyan SchoolAwayW 23-17
11/4/178:00 AM7th Grade Girls BasketballPaideia SchoolWesleyan SchoolW 47-6
11/4/178:00 AMMiddle School WrestlingIndividual TournamentChestatee MS TournamentTeam 2nd Place
11/4/17TBDCompetition CheerleadingPutnam County High SchoolRegion Meet1st
11/3/177:30 PMFootballMadison County High SchoolAwayW 25 - 13
11/1/179:00 PMClub Ice HockeySouth Forsyth High SchoolIce Forum - DuluthWIN 6-1
10/29/175:15 PMClub Ice HockeyLambert High SchoolThe CoolerWIN 7-0
10/28/17TBDVolleyballState ChampionshipTBA
10/27/177:30 PMFootballNorth Oconee High School, Senior Night, Parochial Schools NightHomeW 56 - 21
10/25/178:30 PMClub Ice HockeyWalton High SchoolCenter Ice ArenaWIN 6-1
10/25/175:00 PMBoys' Cross CountryRegion MeetNorth Oconee High SchoolV - 1st, JV - 1st
10/25/174:30 PMGirls' Cross CountryNorth Oconee High SchoolAway
10/25/17TBDVolleyballState Semi-FinalsTBA
10/21/1711:00 AMVolleyballNorthside, ColumbusHome
10/21/1710:00 AM8th Grade FootballOur Lady of Mercy Catholic High SchoolHome
10/21/17TBDCompetition CheerleadingMultiple Team MeetKennesaw Mountain High School
10/20/177:30 PMFootballJefferson High SchoolHomeW 43-29
10/19/175:00 PMFreshman FootballWesleyan SchoolHome
10/17/175:30 PMVolleyballChapel Hill High SchoolHome
10/15/177:00 PMClub Ice HockeyCambridge High SchoolThe CoolerTied 2-2
10/14/1711:00 AM8th Grade FootballBlessed TrinityHomeW 43-7
10/14/179:00 AM6th & 7th Grade FootballBlessed TrinityHomeL 33-16
10/14/178:40 AMBoys' Cross CountryCoach Wood InvitationalGainesville CollegeV - 9th, JV - 11th
10/14/178:00 AMGirls' Cross CountryCoach Wood InvitationalNorth Georgia College
10/13/177:30 PMFootballOconee County High School, HomecomingHomeW 41-13
10/12/175:30 PMFreshman FootballDunwoody High SchoolHomeW 48-23
10/12/175:30 PMVolleyballSoutheast Whitfield High SchoolHome
10/11/179:00 PMClub Ice HockeyPeachtree Ridge High SchoolIce Forum - DuluthLoss 4-2
10/8/173:40 PMClub Ice HockeySouth Forsyth High SchoolIce Forum - DuluthWIN 7-3
10/7/173:30 PMVolleyballNorth Oconee High SchoolJefferson High SchoolW 25-12, 25-14, 25-13
10/7/1710:00 AM6th & 7th Grade FootballWesleyan SchoolHomeW 30-26
10/7/1710:00 AM8th Grade FootballWesleyan SchoolAwayW 46-26
10/7/178:00 AMGirls' Cross CountryASICS InvitationalFox Hall Farms Sporting Club
10/7/177:40 AMBoys' Cross CountryGreat American XC FestivalWakeMed Soccer Complex (NC)V - 12th, JV - 6th
10/7/17TBDGirls' Cross CountryFlorida State UniversityAway
10/7/17TBDJV VolleyballTeam TournamentTL Hanna (SC)
10/6/177:30 PMFootballStephens County High SchoolAwayW 28-13
10/5/176:30 PMVolleyballMadison County High SchoolJefferson High SchoolW 25-11, 25-13, 25-9
10/5/174:30 PMJV FootballStephens County High SchoolCancelled
10/3/176:30 PMVolleyballMadison County High SchoolHomeW 25-11, 25-11
10/3/175:30 PMVolleyballJefferson High SchoolHomeW 25-18, 25-18
10/3/175:30 PMMiddle School SoftballSt. Jude the Apostle Catholic SchoolHome
9/30/171:00 PMSoftballOconee County High School, Region PlayoffsAwayL, 2-16
9/30/1711:00 AMSoftballOconee County High School, Region TournamentAwayL, 3-11
9/30/1710:00 AM8th Grade FootballMarist SchoolHomeW 30-22
9/30/1710:00 AM6th & 7th Grade FootballMarist SchoolAwayW 20-0
9/30/1710:00 AMCompetition CheerleadingMultiple Team MeetMill Creek High School2nd place
9/30/17TBDFreshman VolleyballTeam TournamentMilton High School
9/30/17TBDNavy VolleyballTeam TournamentWesleyan Schoolw 10-1
9/30/17TBDGold VolleyballTeam TournamentWesleyan School
9/30/17TBDJV VolleyballTeam TournamentHome
9/30/17TBDMiddle School SoftballTBD, MS Tournament FinalsWesleyan School
9/28/176:30 PMVolleyballMarist SchoolAwayL 25-23, 10-25, 21-25, 19-25
9/28/175:30 PMSoftballDruid Hills High School, Senior NightHomeW,12-0
9/28/175:00 PMGold VolleyballMarist SchoolAway
9/28/175:00 PMFreshman FootballWestminster SchoolsAwayL 35-7
9/28/175:00 PMJV FootballWestminster SchoolsHome
9/28/175:00 PMJV VolleyballMarist SchoolAway
9/28/17TBDMiddle School SoftballTBD, MS Tournament Semi FinalsWesleyan School
9/27/176:00 PMFreshman VolleyballTBARiverwood High School
9/27/175:30 PMSoftballStephens County High SchoolHome L,2-11
9/27/175:00 PMFreshman VolleyballRiverwood High SchoolAway
9/27/17TBDMiddle School SoftballTeam Tournament, TBDWesleyan School
9/26/175:00 PMSoftballOconee County High SchoolHomeL,5-17
9/25/175:30 PMMiddle School SoftballLovett SchoolAway
9/25/175:30 PMSoftballChamblee High SchoolHomeW,2-1
9/23/1710:00 AM8th Grade FootballWestminster SchoolsAwayW 26-20
9/23/1710:00 AM6th & 7th Grade FootballWestminster SchoolsHomeT 20-20
9/23/178:00 AMGirls' Cross CountryWingfoot XC ClassicSam Smith Park (Cartersville, Ga)
9/23/177:30 AMBoys' Cross CountryWingfoot XC ClassicSam Smith Park (Cartersville, Ga)V - 5th, JV - 6th
9/23/17TBDJV VolleyballTeam TournamentPace Academy
9/23/17TBDFreshman VolleyballTeam TournamentHome
9/23/17TBDGold VolleyballTeam TournamentSouthern Volleyball Center
9/23/17TBDNavy VolleyballTeam TournamentSouthern Volleyball Centerw 8-0
9/22/177:30 PMFootballLanier High SchoolAwayL 33-36
9/21/176:30 PMVolleyballBuford High SchoolAwayL 24-26,15-25,17-25
9/21/175:30 PMJV VolleyballBuford High SchoolAway
9/21/175:30 PMSoftballStephens County High SchoolAwayL,0-8
9/21/175:30 PMMiddle School SoftballHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolHome
9/21/175:00 PMJV FootballMarist SchoolCancelledCancelled
9/20/177:00 PMFreshman VolleyballMilton High SchoolHome
9/20/175:15 PMSoftballBlessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolHomeL,6-10
9/20/175:00 PMFreshman VolleyballLovett SchoolHome
9/20/175:00 PMFreshman FootballMarist SchoolAwayL 39-0
9/19/177:00 PMFreshman VolleyballStephens County High SchoolAway
9/19/177:00 PMVolleyballStephens County High SchoolAway25-9,25-10
9/19/176:00 PMVolleyballOconee County High SchoolStephens County High SchoolW 25-9,25-10
9/19/176:00 PMFreshman VolleyballOconee County High SchoolStephens County High School
9/19/175:30 PMMiddle School SoftballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)Away
9/19/175:00 PMSoftballNorth Oconee High SchoolHomeW,8-7
9/18/176:00 PMNavy VolleyballRoswell High SchoolPace Academyw 2-0
9/18/176:00 PMGold VolleyballRoswell High SchoolPace Academy
9/18/175:55 PMSoftballJefferson High SchoolAwayL,7-8
9/18/175:30 PMMiddle School SoftballWestminster SchoolsHome
9/18/175:00 PMGold VolleyballPace AcademyAway
9/18/175:00 PMNavy VolleyballPace AcademyAwayw 2-0
9/16/1711:00 PMSoftballTBD, Score International Invitational TournamentWarner Park (TN)L,2-14
9/16/172:00 PMVolleyballJohn Carroll CatholicMcGill-Toolen Catholic High School (AL)W 25-11,25-14
9/16/171:00 PMVolleyballArchbishop HannanMcGill-Toolen Catholic High School (AL)L 20-25,22-25
9/16/1711:00 AMVolleyballMcGill-Toolen Catholic High School (AL)AwayW 25-17,16-25,15-10
9/16/1710:00 AM6th & 7th Grade FootballHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolAwayW 34-6
9/16/1710:00 AM8th Grade FootballHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolHomeW 44-0
9/16/1710:00 AMMiddle School SoftballWesleyan SchoolHome
9/16/179:00 AMSoftballTBD, Score International Invitational TournamentWarner Park (TN)L,1-7
9/16/178:30 AMGirls' Cross CountryCherokee High SchoolBoling Park
9/16/178:30 AMBoys' Cross CountryTrinity/Valkyrie InvitationalE.P. Tom Sawyer State Park (Louisville, Kentucky)Var - 17th, JV - 14th
9/16/17TBDCompetition CheerleadingMultiple Team MeetNorth Gwinnett High School1st place
9/16/17TBDFreshman VolleyballTeam TournamentSouth Forsyth High School
9/15/177:30 PMSoftballTBD, Score International Invitational TournamentScore International Invitational TournamentL,0-7
9/15/177:30 PMFootballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)HomeL 42 - 14
9/15/176:30 PMVolleyballMount Carmel AcademyMcGill-Toolen Catholic High School (AL)W 10-25,26-24,15-13
9/15/174:30 PMVolleyballKnoxville Catholic High School (TN)McGill-Toolen Catholic High School (AL)W 27-25,25-20
9/15/173:30 PMVolleyballPope John Paul II (AL)McGill-Toolen Catholic High School (AL)W 25-12,25-12
9/14/175:00 PMJV FootballWoodward AcademyAway
9/14/175:00 PMFreshman FootballWoodward AcademyHomeL 20-0
9/14/175:00 PMSoftballMadison County High SchoolHomeL,2-11
9/14/175:00 PMMiddle School SoftballDecatur High SchoolOakhurst Park
9/13/176:30 PMNavy VolleyballDruid Hills High SchoolAwayw 2-0
9/13/176:30 PMGold VolleyballDruid Hills High SchoolAwayPostponed
9/13/175:30 PMGold VolleyballDruid Hills High SchoolAway
9/13/175:30 PMNavy VolleyballDruid Hills High SchoolAwayw 2-0
9/13/175:30 PMMiddle School SoftballBlessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolHome
9/12/177:00 PMJV VolleyballStephens County High SchoolHomeCancelled
9/12/176:00 PMVolleyballStephens County High SchoolHomeCancelled
9/12/175:00 PMVolleyballNorth Oconee High SchoolHomeCancelled
9/12/175:00 PMJV VolleyballNorth Oconee High SchoolHomeCancelled
9/11/175:00 PMJV VolleyballWestminster SchoolsAwayPostponed
9/9/177:30 PMClub Ice HockeyCollins Hill High SchoolIce Forum - DuluthWIN 7-1
9/9/175:30 PMClub Ice HockeyBrookwood High SchoolIce Forum - DuluthWIN 9-1
9/9/174:00 PMSoftballDunwoody High SchoolHomeL,3-11
9/9/172:00 PMMiddle School SoftballLovett SchoolHome
9/9/1712:00 PMCompetition CheerleadingMultiple Team MeetDacula High School1st place
9/9/1711:00 AM8th Grade FootballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)AwayW 36-8
9/9/1711:00 AMVolleyballWoodward AcademyHomeL 28-30,21-25
9/9/1710:00 AMVolleyballWhitewater High SchoolLovett SchoolL 23-25,25-22,11-15
9/9/179:30 AMGirls' Cross CountryCarrollton Carrollton Elementary School
9/9/179:00 AM6th & 7th Grade FootballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)AwayW 29-6
9/9/178:00 AMBoys' Cross CountryChickasaw Trails InvitationalIndian Mounds ParkV - 3rd, JV - 1st
9/9/17TBDNavy VolleyballTeam TournamentWestminster Schoolsw 8-0
9/9/17TBDGold VolleyballTeam TournamentWestminster Schools
9/8/177:30 PMFootballMarist SchoolHomeL 14-17
9/8/177:00 PMVolleyballSouth Forsyth High SchoolLovett SchoolW 25-16,25-19
9/8/175:00 PMVolleyballDunwoody High SchoolLovett SchoolW 25-22,26-24
9/7/176:00 PMMiddle School SoftballWoodward AcademyHome
9/7/175:30 PMSoftballOconee County High SchoolAwayL,0-4
9/7/175:30 PMFreshman VolleyballTBAHome
9/7/175:00 PMJV FootballLovett SchoolCancelled
9/7/175:00 PMFreshman FootballLovett SchoolAwayL 34-0
9/6/177:00 PMGold VolleyballWestminster SchoolsHome
9/6/177:00 PMNavy VolleyballWestminster SchoolsHomew 2-0
9/6/176:00 PMVolleyballWoodward AcademyHomeL 18-25,22-25,14-25
9/6/175:00 PMSoftballHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolAwayL,3-14
9/6/175:00 PMMiddle School SoftballPace AcademyAway
9/6/175:00 PMJV VolleyballWoodward AcademyHome
9/6/175:00 PMNavy VolleyballWoodward AcademyHomew 2-0
9/6/175:00 PMGold VolleyballWoodward AcademyHome
9/2/178:30 AMBoys' Cross CountryBerry InvitationalBerry CollegeV - 1st, JV - 3rd
9/1/177:30 PMFootballBenedictine Military SchoolTed Wright StadiumL 13-41
8/31/177:00 PMVolleyballNorth Gwinnett High SchoolAwayW 25-20,25-16
8/31/176:00 PMVolleyballChamblee High SchoolNorth Gwinnett High SchoolW 25-12,25-12
8/31/175:30 PMGold VolleyballLovett SchoolAway
8/31/175:30 PMNavy VolleyballLovett SchoolAwayw 3-0
8/31/175:00 PMJV FootballGreater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)Home
8/30/177:00 PMFreshman VolleyballChattahoochee High SchoolAway
8/30/176:00 PMFreshman VolleyballJohns Creek High SchoolChattahoochee High School
8/30/176:00 PMMiddle School SoftballWoodward AcademyCancelledCancelled
8/29/176:30 PMVolleyballMadison County High SchoolNorth Oconee High SchoolW 25-17,25-9
8/29/175:30 PMVolleyballNorth Oconee High SchoolAwayW 29-27,25-19
8/29/17TBDSoftballNorth Oconee High SchoolAwayL,6-8
8/28/177:00 PMJV VolleyballRiverwood High SchoolAway
8/28/176:00 PMJV VolleyballCentennial High SchoolRiverwood High School
8/28/176:00 PMFreshman VolleyballMilton High SchoolLovett School
8/28/175:55 PMSoftballNorth Springs High SchoolAwayW,14-1
8/28/175:30 PMMiddle School SoftballWestminster SchoolsAway
8/28/175:00 PMFreshman VolleyballLovett SchoolAway
8/27/17TBDMiddle School SoftballTBAAlpharetta North Park
8/27/17TBDMiddle School SoftballTBAAlpharetta North Park
8/26/1712:00 PMVolleyballEast Coweta High SchoolSouth Forsyth High SchoolL 27-29,16-25
8/26/1711:00 AMVolleyballHarrison High SchoolSouth Forsyth High SchoolL 25-19,25-17
8/26/1710:00 AM6th & 7th Grade FootballLovett SchoolHomeW 24-6
8/26/1710:00 AM8th Grade FootballLovett SchoolAwayW 20-14
8/26/179:00 AMVolleyballLovett SchoolSouth Forsyth High SchoolW 23-25,25-20,15-13
8/26/178:30 AMGirls' Cross CountrySaucony Battle of AtlantaNash Farms Battlefield
8/26/178:00 AMVolleyballWalton High SchoolSouth Forsyth High SchoolL 19-25,14-25
8/26/17TBDMiddle School SoftballTBAAlpharetta North Park
8/26/17TBDMiddle School SoftballTBAAlpharetta North Park
8/26/17TBDGold VolleyballTeam TournamentHome
8/26/17TBDNavy VolleyballTeam TournamentHomew 8-0
8/25/177:30 PMFootballBlessed TrinityAwayL 21-35
8/24/176:00 PMVolleyballChattahoochee High SchoolAwayW 25-14,25-19,25-13
8/24/175:30 PMSoftballMadison County High SchoolAwayL,1-9
8/24/175:00 PMJV VolleyballChattahoochee High SchoolAway
8/24/175:00 PMFreshman FootballBlessed TrinityHomeL 21-6
8/24/175:00 PMJV FootballBlessed TrinityAway
8/23/177:00 PMJV VolleyballWestminster SchoolsAway
8/23/176:00 PMJV VolleyballOur Lady of Mercy Catholic High SchoolWestminster Schools
8/23/175:30 PMMiddle School SoftballBlessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolAway
8/22/177:00 PMVolleyballJefferson High SchoolAwayW 25-22,25-21
8/22/177:00 PMFreshman VolleyballJefferson High SchoolAway
8/22/176:00 PMFreshman VolleyballOconee County High SchoolJefferson High School
8/22/176:00 PMGold VolleyballSouth Forsyth High SchoolWestminster Schools
8/22/176:00 PMVolleyballOconee County High SchoolJefferson High SchoolW 25-8,25-8
8/22/175:00 PMSoftballJefferson High SchoolHomeL,3-13
8/22/175:00 PMGold VolleyballWestminster SchoolsAway
8/21/176:00 PMNavy VolleyballSouth Forsyth High SchoolWestminster Schoolsw 2-0
8/21/176:00 PMFreshman VolleyballSouth Forsyth High SchoolLovett School
8/21/175:00 PMFreshman VolleyballWest Forsyth High SchoolLovett School
8/21/175:00 PMNavy VolleyballWestminster SchoolsAwayw 2-0
8/21/17TBDMiddle School SoftballHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolAway
8/19/1711:30 PMMiddle School SoftballMarist SchoolHome
8/19/173:00 PMVolleyballEtowah High SchoolSouthern Volleyball CenterL 25-18,22-25,7-15
8/19/172:00 PMVolleyballGalloway SchoolSouthern Volleyball CenterW 25-13,25-10
8/19/171:00 PMVolleyballChattahoochee High SchoolSouthern Volleyball CenterW 25-22,25-7
8/19/1710:00 AMVolleyballStratford AcademySouthern Volleyball CenterW 25-2,25-6
8/19/1710:00 AM8th Grade FootballJamboreeHome
8/19/1710:00 AM6th & 7th Grade FootballJamboreeWoodward Academy
8/19/1710:00 AMMiddle School SoftballMarist SchoolHome
8/19/178:00 AMVolleyballLanier High SchoolSouthern Volleyball CenterW 25-6,25-12
8/19/177:45 AMBoys' Cross CountryStage RacesRiver Green ComplexV - 2nd, JV - 3rd
8/19/17TBDJV VolleyballTeam TournamentNorth Cobb High School
8/16/175:30 PMMiddle School SoftballPace AcademyHomeW, 15-2
8/15/177:00 PMJV VolleyballWhitewater High SchoolHomeW 2-0
8/15/177:00 PMVolleyballWhitewater High SchoolHomeW 25-21, 25-23
8/15/175:55 PMSoftballWesleyan SchoolAwayL,4-12
8/15/175:00 PMVolleyballBuford High SchoolHomeL 20-25, 25-17, 23-25
8/15/175:00 PMJV VolleyballBuford High SchoolHomeW 2-1
8/14/176:00 PMFreshman VolleyballDunwoody High SchoolAwayL 0-2
8/14/175:30 PMSoftballArabia Mountain High SchoolAwayL,3-11
8/14/175:00 PMFreshman VolleyballLambert High SchoolDunwoody High SchoolW 2-0
8/12/173:00 PMFreshman VolleyballArcher High SchoolMill Creek High SchoolW 2-0
8/12/173:00 PMVolleyballHarrison High SchoolWesleyan SchoolW 17-25, 25-22, 16-14
8/12/172:00 PMVolleyballDunwoody High SchoolWesleyan SchoolW 25-11, 25-9
8/12/171:00 PMFreshman VolleyballMill Creek High SchoolAwayL 0-2
8/12/1711:00 AMFreshman VolleyballDacula High SchoolMill Creek High SchoolW 2-0
8/12/1711:00 AMVolleyballNorth Gwinnett High SchoolWesleyan SchoolW 25-18,25-16
8/12/1710:00 AMVolleyballNorth Cobb High SchoolWesleyan SchoolW 25-12,25-14
8/12/1710:00 AMMiddle School SoftballWesleyan SchoolAwayW, 3-2
8/12/179:00 AMFreshman VolleyballGrayson High SchoolMill Creek High SchoolW 2-0
8/12/178:00 AMGirls' Cross CountryParkview High SchoolDon White Memorial Park
8/12/178:00 AMBoys' Cross CountryParkview High SchoolDon White Memorial ParkV - 1st, Jv - 2nd
8/11/177:30 PMFootballSequoyah High School, ScrimmageHome
8/10/175:30 PMSoftballDecatur High SchoolOakhurst ParkL,3-5
8/8/175:30 PMVolleyballLassiter High SchoolAwayScrimmage - No Results Reported
8/8/175:30 PMSoftballMarist SchoolCancelled
8/7/175:30 PMSoftballWestminster Schools, ScrimmageHome