Home >> Athletics >> Calendar

Athletics

St. Pius X Golden Lions


Search SPX

Athletics Calendar

Show:
Print Page

Sat - 2/24/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Lady Wolves Invitational  at Bear's Best Atlanta at 7:30 AM

Sat - 2/24/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS), Marist School  at Home at 9:00 AM

Sat - 2/24/2018  Boys' Golf vs. The Octagon  at Mirror Lake Golf Club at 9:00 AM

Sat - 2/24/2018  Track & Field vs. Parkview Invitational  at Parkview High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 2/24/2018  MS Boys' Soccer vs. MS Tournament Finals  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 2/24/2018  JV Baseball vs. Winder-Barrow High School  at Winder-Barrow High School at 12:00 PM

Sat - 2/24/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Lanier High School  at Home at 12:00 PM

Sat - 2/24/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Lanier High School  at Home at 2:00 PM

Sat - 2/24/2018  JV Baseball vs. Winder-Barrow High School  at Winder-Barrow High School at 2:00 PM

Sat - 2/24/2018  Baseball vs. Alexander High School  at Allatoona High School at 3:00 PM

Sat - 2/24/2018  Baseball vs. Allatoona High School  at Allatoona High School at 5:30 PM

Mon - 2/26/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 5:00 PM

Mon - 2/26/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Grayson High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Mon - 2/26/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Grayson High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. Pace Academy  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018 - 1/16/2018  Track & Field vs. Pace Academy, Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Lovett School at 4:00 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018  Girls' Tennis vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 4:00 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 5:00 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Grayson High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018  Baseball vs. Stephenson High School  at Stephenson High School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 7:00 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Grayson High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Wed - 2/28/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 4:00 PM

Wed - 2/28/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 5:00 PM

Wed - 2/28/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Sprayberry High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Wed - 2/28/2018 - 2/17/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Carver High School, State Tournament  at Home at 7:00 PM

Wed - 2/28/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Sprayberry High School  at Home at 7:15 PM

Thu - 3/1/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. Madison County High School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM

Thu - 3/1/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Mill Creek High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Thu - 3/1/2018  JV Baseball vs. Mill Creek High School  at Mill Creek High School at 4:30 PM

Thu - 3/1/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 3/1/2018  Baseball vs. Norcross High School  at Norcross High School at 5:55 PM

Thu - 3/1/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Fri - 3/2/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Norcross High School  at Norcross High School at 4:30 PM

Fri - 3/2/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Chamblee Middle School  at Keswick Park at 5:00 PM

Fri - 3/2/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Fri - 3/2/2018  JV Baseball vs. Norcross High School  at Norcross High School at 7:00 PM

Fri - 3/2/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Sat - 3/3/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. State Semi-Finals  at State Semi-Finals at TBD

Sat - 3/3/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Lovett School, Blessed Trinity  at Lovett School at TBD

Sat - 3/3/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Red Terror Ryder Cup  at Jekyll Island Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Sat - 3/3/2018  Boys' Golf vs. North Gwinnett Invitational  at Bear's Best Atlanta at 9:00 AM

Mon - 3/5/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. Walker School  at HIT Atlanta at 4:00 PM

Mon - 3/5/2018  Girls' Tennis vs. Walker School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM

Mon - 3/5/2018  Baseball vs. Arabia Mountain  at Arabia Mountain High School at 5:00 PM

Mon - 3/5/2018  Athletic Association Meeting at 6:00 PM

Mon - 3/5/2018  MS Boys' Soccer vs. Peachtree Charter Middle School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  JV Baseball vs. Peachtree Ridge High School  at Peachtree Ridge High School at 4:30 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Peachtree Ridge High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 5:00 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. West Forsyth High School  at West Forsyth High School at 5:55 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  Baseball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 5:55 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Hebron Christian Academy  at Hebron Christian Academy at 6:00 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  Swim, Dive, Wrestling Banquet at 6:00 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Chamblee High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. West Forsyth High School  at West Forsyth High School at 7:30 PM

Wed - 3/7/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 4:00 PM

Wed - 3/7/2018  Girls' Tennis vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 4:15 PM

Wed - 3/7/2018  Track & Field vs. Westminster Schools, Woodward Academy, Lovett School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Wed - 3/7/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Sutton Middle School  at Sutton Middle School at 5:00 PM

Wed - 3/7/2018  MS Boys' Soccer vs. Sutton Middle School  at Sutton Middle School at 6:30 PM

Thu - 3/8/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. North Oconee High School  at North Oconee High School at 4:30 PM

Thu - 3/8/2018  Girls' Tennis vs. North Oconee High School  at North Oconee High School at 4:30 PM

Thu - 3/8/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 4:30 PM

Thu - 3/8/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Grady  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 3/8/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Flowery Branch High School  at Flowery Branch High School at 5:55 PM

Thu - 3/8/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Centennial High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Fri - 3/9/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. State Championship  at State Championship at TBD

Fri - 3/9/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. TBA  at Jekyll Island Tournament of Champions at TBD

Fri - 3/9/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Lambert High School  at Jekyll Field #2 at 12:20 PM

Fri - 3/9/2018  Baseball vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 5:30 PM

Fri - 3/9/2018  JV Baseball vs. Cartersville High School  at Cartersville Baseball Complex at 5:30 PM

Fri - 3/9/2018 - 3/8/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Decatur High School  at Decatur High School at 6:00 PM

Fri - 3/9/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Cartersville High School  at Cartersville Baseball Complex at 7:00 PM

Fri - 3/9/2018 - 3/8/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Decatur High School  at Decatur High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 3/10/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. TBA  at Jekyll Island Tournament of Champions at TBD

Sat - 3/10/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Gwinnett Girls Open  at Chateau Elan Golf Club at 9:00 AM

Sat - 3/10/2018  Track & Field vs. Jerry Arnold Challenge  at Mill Creek High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 3/10/2018  Track & Field vs. Longhorn Stampede  at Lambert High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 3/10/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Inman Middle School, Sutton Middle School  at Home at 9:00 AM

Sat - 3/10/2018  Track & Field vs. JV Relays  at Walton High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 3/10/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Glynn Academy  at North Glynn Field #1 at 8:40 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018 - 3/5/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Atlanta Archdiocese Cup  at Cherokee Town & Country Club at 3:00 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  Girls' Tennis vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  JV Baseball vs. Marist School  at Home at 4:45 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Parkview High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 5:30 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  Baseball vs. Dacula High School  at Dacula High School at 5:55 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  MS Boys' Soccer vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 6:30 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Parkview High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/13/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Gainesville High School  at The Hooch Golf Club at 4:00 PM

Tue - 3/13/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. North Gwinnett High School  at North Gwinnett High School at 4:30 PM

Tue - 3/13/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Chamblee High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Tue - 3/13/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Chamblee High School  at Home at 6:30 PM

Tue - 3/13/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Fellowship Christian School  at Fellowship Christian School at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/13/2018  JV Baseball vs. North Gwinnett High School  at North Gwinnett High School at 7:00 PM

Wed - 3/14/2018  Track & Field vs. Senior Night, King's Ridge Christian School, Marist School, Our Lady of Mercy Catholic High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Wed - 3/14/2018  Baseball vs. Dacula High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 3/15/2018  JV Baseball vs. Mountain View High School  at Mountain View High School at 4:30 PM

Thu - 3/15/2018  Girls' Tennis vs. Oconee County High School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:30 PM

Thu - 3/15/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. Oconee County High School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:30 PM

Thu - 3/15/2018  Baseball vs. Redan High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 3/15/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Southwest DeKalb High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Thu - 3/15/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Mountain View High School  at Mountain View High School at 7:00 PM

Fri - 3/16/2018  Boys' Golf vs. The Georgia/South Carolina Cup  at Village Greens Golf Course at 3:00 PM

Fri - 3/16/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 3/16/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. North Oconee High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Fri - 3/16/2018  Track & Field vs. Coaches Invitational  at Lakewood Stadium at 6:00 PM

Fri - 3/16/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. North Oconee High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Fri - 3/16/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 3/17/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Fellowship Christian School, Pinecrest Academy  at Fellowship Christian School at TBD

Sat - 3/17/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Sprayberry High School  at Sprayberry High School at TBD

Sat - 3/17/2018  Boys' Golf vs. The Georgia/South Carolina Cup  at River Falls Plantation at 9:00 AM

Sat - 3/17/2018  Track & Field vs. Big Orange Relays  at Parkview High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 3/17/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Parkview Tournament  at Heritage Golf Links at 9:00 AM

Sat - 3/17/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Marist School  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 3/17/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Maple Ridge Girls' Varsity Tournament  at Maple Ridge Golf Club at 1:00 PM

Sun - 3/18/2018  Basketball and Cheer Banquet at 12:00 PM

Mon - 3/19/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Marist School  at Dunwoody Country Club at 4:00 PM

Mon - 3/19/2018  Baseball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 5:55 PM

Mon - 3/19/2018 - 2/19/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Maynard Jackson High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Marist School  at The Hooch Golf Club at 4:00 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  Girls' Tennis vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 4:30 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  JV Baseball vs. Lanier High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Parkview High School  at Parkview High School at 4:30 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 4:30 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 5:00 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 5:00 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Inman Middle School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 7:00 PM

Wed - 3/21/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Woodward JV Par 3  at Wendell Coffee Golf Center at 3:30 PM

Wed - 3/21/2018 - 2/19/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM

Wed - 3/21/2018  Track & Field vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 4:30 PM

Wed - 3/21/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 4:30 PM

Wed - 3/21/2018  Baseball vs. Madison County High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Wed - 3/21/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 6:00 PM

Thu - 3/22/2018  JV Baseball vs. Mill Creek High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Thu - 3/22/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Mill Creek High School  at Mill Creek High School at 4:30 PM

Thu - 3/22/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Southwest DeKalb High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 3/22/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 5:45 PM

Thu - 3/22/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 7:15 PM

Fri - 3/23/2018  Spring Coke Order Forms Due

Fri - 3/23/2018 - 3/24/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. TBD  at Buckhead Rotary Tennis Tournament at TBD

Fri - 3/23/2018  Girls' Tennis vs. Buckhead Rotary Tennis Tournament  at TBD at TBD

Fri - 3/23/2018 - 3/24/2018  Track & Field vs. FSU Relays  at Florida State University at 2:00 PM

Fri - 3/23/2018  Boys' Golf vs. The Greenbrier Cup  at Bartram Trail Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Fri - 3/23/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 3/23/2018  Baseball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 5:55 PM

Fri - 3/23/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 3/24/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. TBD  at Buckhead Rotary Tennis Tournament at TBD

Sat - 3/24/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Wesleyan School, Blessed Trinity  at Wesleyan School at TBD

Sat - 3/24/2018  Girls' Tennis vs. Buckhead Rotary Tennis Tournament  at TBD at TBD

Sat - 3/24/2018  Boys' Golf vs. The Greenbrier Cup  at Bartram Trail Golf Club at 9:00 AM

Sat - 3/24/2018  JV Baseball vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 12:00 PM

Sat - 3/24/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 2:00 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  Girls' Golf vs. North Forsyth High School  at Crystal Falls Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Woodward JV 9 Hole  at Wolf Creek Golf Course at 3:30 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  Girls' Tennis vs. Marist School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Brookfield West Country Club at 4:00 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 4:30 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  Baseball vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Mill Creek High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Druid Hills High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Mill Creek High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  Track & Field vs. Wesleyan School, Woodward Academy  at Westminster Schools at 4:30 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Norcross High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  JV Baseball vs. Norcross High School  at Norcross High School at 5:55 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Renfroe Middle School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  MS Boys' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 7:30 PM

Wed - 3/28/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Golden Lion Challenge  at Berkeley Hills Country Club at 3:00 PM

Wed - 3/28/2018  Baseball vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Wed - 3/28/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. South Forsyth High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Wed - 3/28/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 6:00 PM

Thu - 3/29/2018  JV Baseball vs. Peachtree Ridge High School  at Peachtree Ridge High School at 4:30 PM

Thu - 3/29/2018  Baseball vs. Oconee County High School  at Oconee County High School at 5:55 PM

Thu - 3/29/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Peachtree Ridge High School  at Peachtree Ridge High School at 7:00 PM

Mon - 4/2/2018  Baseball vs. North Oconee High School  at North Oconee High School at 5:55 PM

Wed - 4/4/2018  Baseball vs. North Oconee High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Fri - 4/6/2018  Baseball vs. North Oconee High School  at North Oconee High School at 5:55 PM

Sat - 4/7/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Team Tournament  at TBA at TBD

Sat - 4/7/2018  JV Baseball vs. Team Tournament  at TBA at TBD

Mon - 4/9/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Larry Nelson Invitational  at Atlanta Country Club at 3:00 PM

Mon - 4/9/2018  Girls' Tennis vs. Region Tournament  at TBD at 4:00 PM

Mon - 4/9/2018  Baseball vs. Jefferson High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Tue - 4/10/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. Region Tournament  at Madison County High School at TBD

Tue - 4/10/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Decatur High School  at Decatur High School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 4/10/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Druid Hills High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Tue - 4/10/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Decatur High School  at Decatur High School at 7:30 PM

Wed - 4/11/2018  Boys' Tennis vs. Region Tournament  at Madison County High School at TBD

Wed - 4/11/2018  Boys' Golf vs. The Cambridge Cup  at White Columns Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Wed - 4/11/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Brookwood Invitational   at Chateau Elan Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Wed - 4/11/2018  Track & Field vs. Lovett School, Milton High School  at Marist School at 4:30 PM

Wed - 4/11/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Lovett School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Wed - 4/11/2018  Baseball vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 5:55 PM

Wed - 4/11/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Lovett School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 4/12/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 4/12/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Carrollton Trojan Invitational  at Sunset Hills Country Club at 3:00 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  Baseball vs. Jefferson High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Roswell High School  at Roswell High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018 - 3/8/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Dunwoody High School  at Dunwoody High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  Girls' Golf vs. JV Girls' Annual Peachtree Par 3  at Peachtree Golf Center at 5:30 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 7:30 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Roswell High School  at Roswell High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 4/14/2018  JV Baseball vs. Team Tournament  at TBA at TBD

Sat - 4/14/2018  Freshman Baseball vs. Team Tournament  at TBA at TBD

Sat - 4/14/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Woodward Academy, Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at TBD

Sat - 4/14/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Carrollton Trojan Invitational  at Sunset Hills Country Club at 9:00 AM

Sat - 4/14/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Brookwood Invitational   at Summit Chase Country Club at 12:00 PM

Mon - 4/16/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Mon - 4/16/2018  Baseball vs. Stephens County High School  at Stephens County High School at 5:55 PM

Mon - 4/16/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 4/17/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Westminster Schools  at The Hooch Golf Club at 4:15 PM

Tue - 4/17/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 5:00 PM

Tue - 4/17/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Marist School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Tue - 4/17/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Peachtree Golf Center at 5:30 PM

Tue - 4/17/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 7:00 PM

Tue - 4/17/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Marist School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Wed - 4/18/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Brookwood Invitational   at Chateau Elan Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Wed - 4/18/2018  Baseball vs. Stephens County High School, Senior Night  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 4/19/2018  Track & Field vs. Region Meet  at North Oconee High School at 10:00 AM

Thu - 4/19/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Gainesville High School  at Chattahoochee Golf Course of Gainesville at 4:00 PM

Thu - 4/19/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Archer High School  at Archer High School at 5:00 PM

Thu - 4/19/2018   at Archer High School at 5:00 PM

Thu - 4/19/2018   at Archer High School at 5:00 PM

Thu - 4/19/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Woodward Academy  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 4/19/2018   at Archer High School at 6:30 PM

Thu - 4/19/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Archer High School  at Archer High School at 6:30 PM

Thu - 4/19/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Woodward Academy  at Home at 7:00 PM

Fri - 4/20/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Varsity Girls' Annual Peachtree Par 3  at Peachtree Golf Center at 5:30 PM

Fri - 4/20/2018  Baseball vs. Stephens County High School  at Stephens County High School at 5:55 PM

Sat - 4/21/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Pace Academy, Sutton Middle School  at Home at 1:00 PM

Mon - 4/23/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Area Championship  at Waynesboro Country Club at 9:00 AM

Tue - 4/24/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. North Paulding High School  at North Paulding High School at 6:00 PM

Wed - 4/25/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Grady High School  at Grady High School at 6:30 PM

Thu - 4/26/2018  Baseball vs. State Playoffs  at TBA at TBD

Thu - 4/26/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 4/26/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Fri - 4/27/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Woodward 2-Day  at Summer Grove Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Sat - 4/28/2018   at Wesleyan School

Sat - 4/28/2018  Spring Coke Sale Pick Up

Sat - 4/28/2018   at Wesleyan School

Sat - 4/28/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at TBD

Sat - 4/28/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Woodward 2-Day  at Summer Grove Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Sat - 4/28/2018  Track & Field vs. State Sectional  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 10:30 AM

Mon - 4/30/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Area Championship  at Waynesboro Country Club at 9:00 AM

Thu - 5/3/2018  Baseball vs. State Playoffs  at TBA at TBD

Mon - 5/7/2018  Athletic Association Meeting at 6:00 PM

Wed - 5/9/2018  Baseball vs. State Playoffs  at TBA at TBD

Thu - 5/10/2018 - 5/12/2018  Track & Field vs. State Meet  at Berry College at 2:00 PM

Tue - 5/15/2018  Baseball vs. State Semi-Finals  at TBA at TBD

Thu - 5/17/2018  Athletic Physicals at 3:00 PM

Mon - 5/21/2018  Baseball vs. State Championship  at TBA at TBD

Mon - 5/21/2018 - 5/22/2018  Girls' Golf vs. State Tournament  at Innsbruck Resort and Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Mon - 5/21/2018  Boys' Golf vs. State Championship  at Achasta Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Tue - 5/22/2018  Boys' Golf vs. State Championship  at Achasta Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Tue - 5/22/2018  Girls' Golf vs. State Tournament  at Innsbruck Resort and Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Wed - 8/8/2018  Softball vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 5:55 PM

Fri - 8/10/2018  Softball vs. Chamblee High School  at Chamblee High School at 4:00 PM

Sat - 8/11/2018  Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Wesleyan School at TBD

Sat - 8/11/2018  Softball vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Chamblee High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 8/11/2018  Volleyball vs. North Cobb High School  at Wesleyan School at 10:00 AM

Sat - 8/11/2018  Volleyball vs. North Gwinnett High School  at Wesleyan School at 11:00 AM

Sat - 8/11/2018  Softball vs. Southwest DeKalb High School  at Chamblee High School at 1:30 PM

Sat - 8/11/2018  Volleyball vs. Chattahoochee High School  at Wesleyan School at 2:00 PM

Sat - 8/11/2018  Volleyball vs. Harrison High School  at Wesleyan School at 3:00 PM

Mon - 8/13/2018  Softball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School  at Mount Vernon Presbyterian School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 8/14/2018  Volleyball vs. Dunwoody High School  at Dunwoody High School at TBD

Tue - 8/14/2018  JV Softball vs. Dunwoody High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Wed - 8/15/2018  Softball vs. North Springs High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 8/16/2018  JV Softball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 4:15 PM

Thu - 8/16/2018  Softball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 5:30 PM

Thu - 8/16/2018  Volleyball vs. Newnan High School  at McIntosh High School at 6:00 PM

Thu - 8/16/2018  Volleyball vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 7:00 PM

Mon - 8/20/2018  Softball vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 5:30 PM

Tue - 8/21/2018  Volleyball vs. Brookwood High School  at Brookwood High School at 5:00 PM

Tue - 8/21/2018  Volleyball vs. Hebron Christian Academy  at Brookwood High School at 6:00 PM

Wed - 8/22/2018  JV Softball vs. Decatur High School  at Oakhurst Park at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/23/2018  Volleyball vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at TBD

Thu - 8/23/2018  Softball vs. North Oconee High School  at North Oconee High School at 5:00 PM

Sat - 8/25/2018  Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at South Forsyth High School at TBD

Mon - 8/27/2018  JV Softball vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Mon - 8/27/2018  Softball vs. Lovett School  at Lovett School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 8/28/2018  Volleyball vs. Stephens County High School  at North Oconee High School at 5:00 PM

Tue - 8/28/2018  Softball vs. Oconee County High School  at Oconee County High School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 8/28/2018  Volleyball vs. Oconee County High School  at North Oconee High School at 6:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  Volleyball vs. Buford High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  Softball vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  Volleyball vs. Chattahoochee High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Fri - 8/31/2018  Volleyball vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 5:30 PM

Wed - 9/5/2018  Softball vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 9/6/2018  Softball vs. Madison County High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/6/2018  Volleyball vs. Mill Creek High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/6/2018  Volleyball vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Sat - 9/8/2018  Softball vs. Chamblee High School  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 9/8/2018  Softball vs. Pink Game  at Home at 12:30 PM

Sat - 9/8/2018  Softball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School  at Home at 2:30 PM

Tue - 9/11/2018  Volleyball vs. North Oconee High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Tue - 9/11/2018  Volleyball vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 9/13/2018  Softball vs. North Oconee High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Fri - 9/14/2018  Softball vs. Score International Invitational Tournament  at Warner Park (TN) at TBD

Fri - 9/14/2018  Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at McGill-Toolen Catholic High School (AL) at TBD

Sat - 9/15/2018  Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at McGill-Toolen Catholic High School (AL) at TBD

Sat - 9/15/2018  Softball vs. Score International Invitational Tournament  at Warner Park (TN) at TBD

Sat - 9/15/2018  Softball vs. Score International Invitational Tournament  at Warner Park (TN) at TBD

Tue - 9/18/2018  Softball vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  Softball vs. Stephens County High School  at Stephens County High School at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  Volleyball vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 5:30 PM

Sat - 9/22/2018  Softball vs. Team Tournament  at Oakhurst Park at TBD

Sun - 9/23/2018  Softball vs. Team Tournament  at Oakhurst Park at TBD

Tue - 9/25/2018  Softball vs. Druid Hills - Senior Night  at Home at 5:30 PM

Tue - 9/25/2018  Volleyball vs. Oconee County High School  at Madison County High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 9/25/2018  Volleyball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 7:00 PM

Thu - 9/27/2018  Volleyball vs. Marist School  at Home at 6:30 PM

Tue - 10/2/2018  Volleyball vs. North Oconee High School  at North Oconee High School at 5:00 PM

Tue - 10/2/2018  Volleyball vs. Stephens County High School  at North Oconee High School at 6:00 PM

Sat - 10/6/2018  Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Home at TBD

Tue - 10/9/2018  Volleyball vs. Region Tournament  at TBA at 6:30 PM

Thu - 10/11/2018  Volleyball vs. Region Tournament  at TBA at 5:00 PM

Sat - 10/20/2018  Volleyball vs. State Playoffs  at TBA at 10:00 AM

Sat - 10/20/2018  Volleyball vs. State Playoffs  at TBA at 4:00 PM

Wed - 10/24/2018  Volleyball vs. State Tournament  at TBA at TBD

Tue - 10/30/2018  Volleyball vs. State Semi-Finals  at TBA at TBD

Sat - 11/3/2018  Volleyball vs. State Championship  at Marietta High School at TBD