Home >> Calendar


Search SPX

Calendar

Create Custom Calendar
Show:
Print Page

Thu - 8/16/2018  Softball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 5:30 PM

Thu - 8/16/2018  Volleyball vs. Newnan High School  at McIntosh High School at 6:00 PM

Thu - 8/16/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Newnan High School  at McIntosh High School at 6:00 PM

Thu - 8/16/2018  JV Volleyball vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 7:00 PM

Thu - 8/16/2018  Volleyball vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 7:00 PM

Fri - 8/17/2018 - 5/17/2018  Football vs. Blessed Trinity  at Home at 7:30 PM

Sat - 8/18/2018  Girls' Cross Country vs. Peachtree Ridge High School  at Peachtree Ridge High School at TBD

Sat - 8/18/2018 - 8/6/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. Stage Races  at Chattahoochee Pointe Park at 7:45 AM

Sat - 8/18/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Galloway School  at Johns Creek High School at 8:00 AM

Sat - 8/18/2018  8th Grade Football vs. Jamboree  at Home at 9:00 AM

Sat - 8/18/2018  6th & 7th Grade Football vs. Jamboree  at Woodward Academy at 9:00 AM

Sat - 8/18/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 10:00 AM

Sat - 8/18/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Troup County High School  at Johns Creek High School at 10:00 AM

Mon - 8/20/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. West Forsyth High School  at West Forsyth High School at 5:00 PM

Mon - 8/20/2018  Softball vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 5:30 PM

Mon - 8/20/2018  Middle School Softball at Wesleyan School at 5:30 PM

Mon - 8/20/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Wesleyan School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Mon - 8/20/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. South Forsyth High School  at West Forsyth High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 8/21/2018  Volleyball vs. Brookwood High School  at Brookwood High School at 5:00 PM

Tue - 8/21/2018  Volleyball vs. Hebron Christian Academy  at Brookwood High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 8/21/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Centennial High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 8/21/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Centennial High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 8/21/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Centennial High School at 7:00 PM

Tue - 8/21/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Centennial High School  at Centennial High School at 7:00 PM

Wed - 8/22/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. Creekview High School  at Creekview High School at 5:00 PM

Wed - 8/22/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Pace Academy  at Home at 5:30 PM

Wed - 8/22/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. TBA  at Creekview High School at 6:00 PM

Thu - 8/23/2018  Volleyball vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/23/2018  Softball vs. North Oconee High School  at North Oconee High School at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/23/2018  Freshman Football vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/23/2018  JV Football vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/23/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/23/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School  at Woodward Academy at 6:00 PM

Thu - 8/23/2018 - 4/25/2018  Volleyball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School  at Woodward Academy at 6:00 PM

Fri - 8/24/2018  Football vs. Dunwoody High School, Parochial Schools Night  at Home at 7:30 PM

Sat - 8/25/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Team Tournament  at Alpharetta North Park at TBD

Sat - 8/25/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Home at TBD

Sat - 8/25/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Home at TBD

Sat - 8/25/2018  Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at South Forsyth High School at TBD

Sat - 8/25/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Westminster Schools at TBD

Sat - 8/25/2018  6th & 7th Grade Football vs. Woodward Academy  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 8/25/2018  8th Grade Football vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 10:00 AM

Mon - 8/27/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 5:30 PM

Mon - 8/27/2018  Softball vs. Lovett School  at Lovett School at 5:30 PM

Mon - 8/27/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. TBA  at Pace Academy at 6:00 PM

Mon - 8/27/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. TBA  at Pace Academy at 6:00 PM

Mon - 8/27/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 7:00 PM

Mon - 8/27/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 7:00 PM

Tue - 8/28/2018  Volleyball vs. Stephens County High School  at North Oconee High School at 5:00 PM

Tue - 8/28/2018  Softball vs. Oconee County High School  at Oconee County High School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 8/28/2018  Volleyball vs. Oconee County High School  at North Oconee High School at 6:00 PM

Wed - 8/29/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Lakeside (DeKalb) High School at 5:00 PM

Wed - 8/29/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Peachtree Charter Middle School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Wed - 8/29/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Blessed Trinity  at Home at 5:30 PM

Wed - 8/29/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Peachtree Charter Middle School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Wed - 8/29/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. TBA  at Lakeside (DeKalb) High School at 6:00 PM

Wed - 8/29/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. TBA  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  Freshman Football vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  JV Football vs. Woodward Academy  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Buford High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  Volleyball vs. Buford High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  Softball vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  Volleyball vs. Chattahoochee High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Chattahoochee High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  8th Grade Football vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 8/30/2018  6th & 7th Grade Football vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 7:00 PM

Fri - 8/31/2018  Volleyball vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 5:30 PM

Fri - 8/31/2018  Football vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 7:30 PM

Sat - 9/1/2018  Girls' Cross Country vs. Berry College  at Berry College at TBD

Sat - 9/1/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. Berry Invitational  at Berry College at 8:30 AM

Wed - 9/5/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Inman Middle School  at Westminster Schools at 5:30 PM

Wed - 9/5/2018  Softball vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Wed - 9/5/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Inman Middle School  at Westminster Schools at 5:30 PM

Wed - 9/5/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. Lovett School  at Riverwood High School at 6:00 PM

Wed - 9/5/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 6:30 PM

Wed - 9/5/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 6:30 PM

Wed - 9/5/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. Riverwood High School  at Riverwood High School at 7:00 PM

Thu - 9/6/2018  Softball vs. Madison County High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/6/2018  Volleyball vs. Mill Creek High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/6/2018  Freshman Football vs. Lovett School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/6/2018  JV Football vs. Lovett School  at Lovett School at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/6/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 5:30 PM

Thu - 9/6/2018  Volleyball vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 9/6/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Johns Creek High School  at Alpharetta High School at 7:30 PM

Thu - 9/6/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Alpharetta High School  at Alpharetta High School at 8:30 PM

Fri - 9/7/2018  Football vs. Decatur High School  at Decatur High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 9/8/2018  6th & 7th Grade Football vs. Marist School  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 9/8/2018  8th Grade Football vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 10:00 AM

Sat - 9/8/2018  Softball vs. Chamblee High School  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 9/8/2018  Softball vs. Pink Game  at Home at 12:30 PM

Sat - 9/8/2018  Softball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School  at Home at 2:30 PM

Mon - 9/10/2018 - 9/15/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Team Tournament  at TBD at TBD

Tue - 9/11/2018  Volleyball vs. North Oconee High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Tue - 9/11/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. North Oconee High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Tue - 9/11/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. Madison County High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 9/11/2018  Volleyball vs. Madison County High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Wed - 9/12/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Kell High School  at Kell High School at 5:00 PM

Wed - 9/12/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 5:30 PM

Wed - 9/12/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 6:30 PM

Thu - 9/13/2018  Freshman Football vs. Marist School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/13/2018  JV Football vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/13/2018  Softball vs. North Oconee High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Fri - 9/14/2018  Softball vs. Score International Invitational Tournament  at Warner Park (TN) at TBD

Fri - 9/14/2018  Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at McGill-Toolen Catholic High School (AL) at TBD

Fri - 9/14/2018  Football vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 9/15/2018  Softball vs. Score International Invitational Tournament  at Warner Park (TN) at TBD

Sat - 9/15/2018  Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at McGill-Toolen Catholic High School (AL) at TBD

Sat - 9/15/2018  Softball vs. Score International Invitational Tournament  at Warner Park (TN) at TBD

Sat - 9/15/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Home at TBD

Sat - 9/15/2018  Girls' Cross Country vs. Boling Park  at Boling Park at TBD

Sat - 9/15/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at South Forsyth High School at TBD

Sat - 9/15/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. Warpath Invitational  at Boling Park at 8:00 AM

Sat - 9/15/2018  Competition Cheerleading vs. Multiple Team Meet  at North Gwinnett High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 9/15/2018  8th Grade Football vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 9/15/2018  6th & 7th Grade Football vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 10:00 AM

Tue - 9/18/2018  Softball vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Tue - 9/18/2018 - 9/19/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Lovett School  at Marist School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 9/18/2018 - 9/19/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 7:00 PM

Wed - 9/19/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Wed - 9/19/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. TBA  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  Softball vs. Stephens County High School  at Stephens County High School at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  Freshman Football vs. TBD  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  JV Football vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 5:30 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Holy Innocents' Episcopal School at 5:30 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 5:30 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  Volleyball vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 5:30 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Woodward Academy  at Lovett School at 6:00 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Woodward Academy  at Lovett School at 6:00 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Lovett School  at Lovett School at 7:00 PM

Thu - 9/20/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Lovett School  at Lovett School at 7:00 PM

Fri - 9/21/2018  Softball vs. Team Tournament  at Oakhurst Park at TBD

Fri - 9/21/2018  Football vs. Loganville High School  at Loganville High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 9/22/2018  Softball vs. Team Tournament  at Oakhurst Park at TBD

Sat - 9/22/2018  Softball vs. Team Tournament  at Oakhurst Park at TBD

Sat - 9/22/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Southern Volleyball Center at TBD

Sat - 9/22/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Southern Volleyball Center at TBD

Sat - 9/22/2018  Girls' Cross Country vs. TBA  at Sam Smith Park (Cartersville, Ga) at TBD

Sat - 9/22/2018  Longhorn Cheer Classic at Lambert High School

Sat - 9/22/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Home at TBD

Sat - 9/22/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. Wingfoot XC Classic  at Sam Smith Park (Cartersville, Ga) at 8:30 AM

Sat - 9/22/2018  Competition Cheerleading vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Lambert High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 9/22/2018  6th & 7th Grade Football vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 9/22/2018  8th Grade Football vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 11:00 AM

Sat - 9/22/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Lovett School  at Home at 11:00 AM

Mon - 9/24/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Mon - 9/24/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Home at 5:30 PM

Mon - 9/24/2018  JV Volleyball vs. TBA  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 9/25/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Paideia School  at Paideia School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 9/25/2018  Softball vs. Druid Hills - Senior Night  at Home at 5:30 PM

Tue - 9/25/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. Oconee County High School  at Madison County High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 9/25/2018  Volleyball vs. Oconee County High School  at Madison County High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 9/25/2018  Volleyball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 7:00 PM

Tue - 9/25/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 7:00 PM

Wed - 9/26/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Marist School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 9/27/2018  JV Football vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/27/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Marist School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/27/2018  Freshman Football vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/27/2018  Middle School Softball vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/27/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Marist School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 9/27/2018  Volleyball vs. Marist School  at Home at 6:30 PM

Sat - 9/29/2018  JV Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Home at TBD

Sat - 9/29/2018  Roy Griak Inv. (Top 10 girls only) at Roy Griak Invitational

Sat - 9/29/2018  8th Grade Football vs. Lovett School  at Lovett School at 10:00 AM

Sat - 9/29/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. Roy Griak Invitational  at University of Minnesota Les Bolstad Golf Course at 2:20 PM

Tue - 10/2/2018  Volleyball vs. North Oconee High School  at North Oconee High School at 5:00 PM

Tue - 10/2/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. North Oconee High School  at North Oconee High School at 5:00 PM

Tue - 10/2/2018  Freshman Volleyball vs. Stephens County High School  at North Oconee High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 10/2/2018  Volleyball vs. Stephens County High School  at North Oconee High School at 6:00 PM

Wed - 10/3/2018 - 9/26/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Peachtree Charter Middle School  at Peachtree Charter Middle School at 5:00 PM

Wed - 10/3/2018 - 9/26/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Peachtree Charter Middle School  at Peachtree Charter Middle School at 5:00 PM

Wed - 10/3/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Walton High School  at Peachtree Charter Middle School at 6:00 PM

Wed - 10/3/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Walton High School  at Peachtree Charter Middle School at 6:00 PM

Thu - 10/4/2018  Freshman Football vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 10/4/2018  JV Football vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 5:00 PM

Fri - 10/5/2018  Football vs. Oconee County High School  at Oconee County High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 10/6/2018  Navy Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Wesleyan School at TBD

Sat - 10/6/2018  Gold Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Wesleyan School at TBD

Sat - 10/6/2018  Girls' Cross Country vs. WakeMed Soccer Complex (NC)  at WakeMed Soccer Complex (NC) at TBD

Sat - 10/6/2018  Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Home at TBD

Sat - 10/6/2018 - 8/6/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. Great American XC Festival  at WakeMed Soccer Complex (NC) at 8:30 AM

Sat - 10/6/2018  Competition Cheerleading vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Johns Creek High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 10/6/2018  6th & 7th Grade Football vs. Wesleyan School  at Home at 9:00 AM

Sat - 10/6/2018  8th Grade Football vs. Wesleyan School  at Home at 11:00 AM

Mon - 10/8/2018  Athletic Executive Advisory Board Meeting at 6:00 PM

Mon - 10/8/2018  Athletic Advisory Board Meeting at 6:30 PM

Tue - 10/9/2018  Volleyball vs. Region Tournament  at TBA at 6:30 PM

Thu - 10/11/2018  Volleyball vs. Region Tournament  at TBA at 5:00 PM

Thu - 10/11/2018  Freshman Football vs. Blessed Trinity  at Home at 5:00 PM

Fri - 10/12/2018  Football vs. North Oconee High School, Homecoming  at Home at 7:30 PM

Sat - 10/13/2018 - 10/24/2018  Girls' Cross Country vs. Nike-Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational  at McIntosh Nature Preserve at TBD

Sat - 10/13/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. Coach Wood Invitational  at McIntosh Nature Preserve at 8:30 AM

Sat - 10/13/2018  6th & 7th Grade Football vs. Lovett School  at Home at 9:00 AM

Fri - 10/19/2018  Football vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 10/20/2018  Volleyball vs. State Playoffs  at TBA at TBD

Tue - 10/23/2018 - 10/20/2018  Volleyball vs. State Playoffs  at TBA at TBD

Wed - 10/24/2018  Girls' Cross Country vs. North Oconee High School  at Region Meet at TBD

Wed - 10/24/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. Region Meet  at North Oconee High School at 5:00 PM

Sat - 10/27/2018 - 10/21/2017  Lion's Den Marching Band Competition

Sat - 10/27/2018 - 10/24/2018  Volleyball vs. State Tournament  at TBA at TBD

Sat - 10/27/2018  Competition Cheerleading vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Grayson High School at 9:00 AM

Tue - 10/30/2018  Volleyball vs. State Semi-Finals  at TBA at TBD

Fri - 11/2/2018  Football vs. Stephens County High School, Senior Night  at Home at 7:30 PM

Sat - 11/3/2018  Volleyball vs. State Championship  at Marietta High School at TBD

Sat - 11/3/2018  Girls' Cross Country vs. Carrollton Elementary School  at Carrollton Elementary School at TBD

Sat - 11/3/2018  Competition Cheerleading vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Region Meet at 9:00 AM

Sat - 11/3/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. State Meet  at Carrollton Elementary School at 12:30 PM

Fri - 11/9/2018  Competition Cheerleading vs. Multiple Team Meet  at State Sectionals at 9:00 AM

Sat - 11/10/2018  Girls' Cross Country vs. TBA  at Heritage Christian Church at TBD

Sat - 11/10/2018  Competition Cheerleading vs. Multiple Team Meet  at State Meet at 9:00 AM

Sat - 11/10/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. Meet of Champions  at Heritage Christian Church at 9:00 AM

Fri - 11/16/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Forsyth Central High School at TBD

Sat - 11/17/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Forsyth Central High School at TBD

Sat - 11/24/2018 - 8/8/2018  Girls' Cross Country vs. WakeMed Soccer Complex (NC)  at Nike Cross Regionals at TBD

Sat - 11/24/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. Nike Cross Regionals  at WakeMed Soccer Complex (NC) at 11:50 AM

Tue - 11/27/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Home at 4:30 PM

Tue - 11/27/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Home at 6:00 PM

Thu - 11/29/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 4:00 PM

Thu - 11/29/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 5:30 PM

Sat - 12/1/2018  Girls' Cross Country vs. TBA  at Nike Cross Nationals at TBD

Sat - 12/1/2018  Boys' Cross Country vs. Nike Cross Nationals  at Glendoveer Golf Course at 10:05 AM

Sat - 12/1/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 2:00 PM

Sat - 12/1/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 3:30 PM

Tue - 12/4/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Marist School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Tue - 12/4/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Marist School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Fri - 12/7/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Sat - 12/8/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 12:00 PM

Sat - 12/8/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 3:00 PM

Mon - 12/10/2018  Athletic Executive Advisory Board Meeting at 6:00 PM

Mon - 12/10/2018  Athletic Advisory Board Meeting at 6:30 PM

Tue - 12/11/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Marietta High School  at Marietta High School at 6:00 PM

Fri - 12/14/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. South Gwinnett High School  at South Gwinnett High School at 4:30 PM

Fri - 12/14/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. South Gwinnett High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Fri - 12/21/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 4:30 PM

Fri - 12/21/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 6:00 PM

Thu - 12/27/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. SPX Christmas Classic Tournament  at Home at 2:00 PM

Fri - 12/28/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. SPX Christmas Classic Tournament  at Home at 5:00 PM

Sat - 12/29/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. SPX Christmas Classic Tournament  at Home at 5:00 PM

Wed - 1/2/2019  JV Girls Basketball vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 12:30 PM

Wed - 1/2/2019  Girls' Basketball vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 2:00 PM

Fri - 1/4/2019  JV Girls Basketball vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Fri - 1/4/2019  Girls' Basketball vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Sat - 1/5/2019  JV Girls Basketball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 11:30 AM

Mon - 1/7/2019  Athletic Executive Advisory Board Meeting at 6:00 PM

Mon - 1/7/2019  Athletic Advisory Board Meeting at 6:30 PM

Tue - 1/8/2019  JV Girls Basketball vs. Oconee County High School  at Oconee County High School at 4:15 PM

Tue - 1/8/2019  Girls' Basketball vs. Oconee County High School  at Oconee County High School at 6:00 PM

Fri - 1/11/2019  JV Girls Basketball vs. North Oconee High School  at North Oconee High School at 4:00 PM

Fri - 1/11/2019  Girls' Basketball vs. North Oconee High School  at North Oconee High School at 7:00 PM

Tue - 1/15/2019  Girls' Basketball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 6:00 PM

Thu - 1/17/2019  Girls' Basketball vs. Cedar Grove High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Sat - 1/19/2019  JV Girls Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Johns Creek High School at TBD

Tue - 1/22/2019  JV Girls Basketball vs. Stephens County High School  at Stephens County High School at 4:15 PM

Tue - 1/22/2019  Girls' Basketball vs. Stephens County High School  at Stephens County High School at 6:00 PM

Wed - 1/23/2019  JV Girls Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Johns Creek High School at TBD

Fri - 1/25/2019  JV Girls Basketball vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Fri - 1/25/2019  Girls' Basketball vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Sat - 1/26/2019  JV Girls Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Johns Creek High School at TBD

Sat - 1/26/2019  Girls' Basketball vs. Eagle's Landing High School  at Eagle's Landing High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 1/29/2019  JV Girls Basketball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Holy Innocents' Episcopal School at 4:00 PM

Tue - 1/29/2019  Girls' Basketball vs. North Oconee High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Fri - 2/1/2019  Girls' Basketball vs. Madison County High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Mon - 3/4/2019  Athletic Executive Advisory Board Meeting at 6:00 PM

Mon - 3/4/2019  Athletic Advisory Board Meeting at 6:30 PM

Fri - 4/12/2019  2019 Simba Cup at 3:30 PM

Mon - 5/6/2019  Athletic Executive Advisory Board Meeting at 6:00 PM

Mon - 5/6/2019  Athletic Advisory Board Meeting at 6:30 PM

Tue - 6/4/2019  Athletic Executive Advisory Board Meeting at 6:00 PM

Tue - 6/4/2019  Athletic Association All Member Meeting at 6:30 PM