Home >> Calendar


Search SPX

Calendar

Create Custom Calendar
Show:
Print Page

Fri - 11/24/2017 - 11/25/2017  Boys' Basketball vs. Greenforest Christian  at Holy Innocents' Episcopal School at 1:00 PM

Fri - 11/24/2017  Football vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 7:30 PM

Sat - 11/25/2017  Girls' Cross Country vs. Foot Locker South Regionals  at McAlpine Creek Park (NC) at TBD

Sat - 11/25/2017  Boys' Cross Country vs. Nike Cross Regionals  at WakeMed Soccer Complex (NC) at 10:30 AM

Tue - 11/28/2017  Swimming & Diving vs. Blessed Trinity  at Dynamo Swim Club at TBD

Tue - 11/28/2017  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Riverwood High School  at Riverwood High School at 4:15 PM

Tue - 11/28/2017  Wrestling vs. Newton County High School, North Atlanta High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Tue - 11/28/2017  JV Wrestling vs. North Atlanta High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Wed - 11/29/2017  Cross Country Banquet at 6:00 PM

Thu - 11/30/2017 - 12/3/2017  Holocaust Class Trip to Washington, DC

Thu - 11/30/2017  Swimming & Diving vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at TBD

Fri - 12/1/2017  8:00 a.m. Start

Fri - 12/1/2017 - 12/3/2017  AP Bio Trip

Fri - 12/1/2017 - 12/2/2017  JV Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at North Gwinnett High School at 4:00 PM

Fri - 12/1/2017  JV Boys Basketball vs. Carrollton   at Carrollton at 4:30 PM

Fri - 12/1/2017  JV Girls Basketball vs. Carrollton   at Carrollton at 4:30 PM

Fri - 12/1/2017  Girls' Basketball vs. Carrollton   at Carrollton at 6:00 PM

Fri - 12/1/2017  Boys' Basketball vs. Carrollton   at Carrollton at 7:30 PM

Sat - 12/2/2017  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. King's Ridge Christian School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 8:00 AM

Sat - 12/2/2017  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 8:30 AM

Sat - 12/2/2017  Wrestling vs. Dual Team Tournament  at Westminster Schools at 9:00 AM

Sat - 12/2/2017  Middle School Wrestling vs. Team Tournament  at Ola High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 12/2/2017  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Pace Academy  at Wesleyan School at 10:00 AM

Sat - 12/2/2017  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Lovett School  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 12/2/2017  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Pace Academy  at Home at 12:30 PM

Sat - 12/2/2017  JV Boys Basketball vs. Pace Academy  at Home at 2:00 PM

Sat - 12/2/2017  JV Girls Basketball vs. Pace Academy  at Home at 2:00 PM

Sat - 12/2/2017  Girls' Basketball vs. Pace Academy  at Home at 3:30 PM

Sat - 12/2/2017  Dance Team vs. Pace Academy  at Home at 3:30 PM

Sat - 12/2/2017  Boys' Basketball vs. Pace Academy  at Home at 5:00 PM

Tue - 12/5/2017  JV Girls Basketball vs. Marist School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Tue - 12/5/2017  JV Boys Basketball vs. Marist School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Tue - 12/5/2017  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Marist School  at Home at 5:45 PM

Tue - 12/5/2017  Girls' Basketball vs. Mt. Bethel  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 12/5/2017  Dance Team vs. Mt. Bethel  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 12/5/2017  Boys' Basketball vs. Mt. Bethel  at Home at 7:30 PM

Wed - 12/6/2017  Advent Penance Service

Wed - 12/6/2017  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 5:30 PM

Wed - 12/6/2017  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 6:30 PM

Wed - 12/6/2017  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Home at 6:30 PM

Wed - 12/6/2017 - 12/7/2017  Band Christmas Concert at 7:00 PM

Wed - 12/6/2017  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Home at 7:30 PM

Fri - 12/8/2017  Winter Coke Sale Forms Due

Fri - 12/8/2017 - 12/9/2017  Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at South Forsyth High School at 4:00 PM

Fri - 12/8/2017 - 12/9/2017  JV Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Marietta High School at 4:00 PM

Fri - 12/8/2017  JV Girls Basketball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Holy Innocents' Episcopal School at 4:00 PM

Fri - 12/8/2017  Swimming & Diving vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 4:30 PM

Fri - 12/8/2017  Boys' Basketball vs. Christian Brothers  at Roundball Classic (Memphis, TN) at 6:00 PM

Sat - 12/9/2017  SSAT's @ SPX

Sat - 12/9/2017  Middle School Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Heritage High School at 8:00 AM

Sat - 12/9/2017  Robotics @ North Fulton High School at 10:00 AM

Sat - 12/9/2017  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Marist School  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 12/9/2017  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Home at 11:00 AM

Sat - 12/9/2017  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Blessed Trinity  at Westminster Schools at 11:30 AM

Sat - 12/9/2017  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Wesleyan School  at Marist School at 12:00 PM

Sat - 12/9/2017  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Lovett School  at Home at 1:00 PM

Sat - 12/9/2017  JV Girls Basketball vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 1:00 PM

Sat - 12/9/2017  Girls' Basketball vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 2:30 PM

Sat - 12/9/2017  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Columbia High School  at Home at 2:30 PM

Sat - 12/9/2017  JV Boys Basketball vs. Columbia High School  at Home at 4:00 PM

Sat - 12/9/2017  Boys' Basketball vs. Lausanne Collegiate  at Roundball Classic (Memphis, TN) at 7:30 PM

Mon - 12/11/2017  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Blessed Trinity  at Home at 6:30 PM

Mon - 12/11/2017  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Home at 6:30 PM

Mon - 12/11/2017  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Blessed Trinity  at Home at 7:30 PM

Mon - 12/11/2017  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Tue - 12/12/2017 - 12/15/2017  Elective Exams

Tue - 12/12/2017  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 4:30 PM

Tue - 12/12/2017  Swimming & Diving vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Lakeside (DeKalb) High School at 5:00 PM

Tue - 12/12/2017  Middle School Wrestling vs. Whitefield Academy  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 12/12/2017  JV Wrestling vs. Whitefield Academy  at Home at 6:00 PM

Fri - 12/15/2017  JV Wrestling vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Lumpkin County High School at 4:00 PM

Fri - 12/15/2017  JV Girls Basketball vs. Stephens County High School  at Stephens County High School at 4:00 PM

Fri - 12/15/2017  Swimming & Diving vs. Madeline Brown Invitational  at Emory University at 4:00 PM

Fri - 12/15/2017  JV Boys Basketball vs. Stephens County High School  at Stephens County High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 12/15/2017  Girls' Basketball vs. Stephens County High School  at Stephens County High School at 7:00 PM

Fri - 12/15/2017  Boys' Basketball vs. Stephens County High School  at Stephens County High School at 8:30 PM

Sat - 12/16/2017  Middle School Wrestling vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Lovett School at 8:00 AM

Sat - 12/16/2017  Wrestling vs. Dual Team Tournament  at Oconee County High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 12/16/2017  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Lovett School  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 12/16/2017 - 8/25/2017  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Lovett School  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 12/16/2017  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Lovett School  at Home at 11:00 AM

Sat - 12/16/2017  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Lovett School  at Home at 11:00 AM

Sat - 12/16/2017  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. KIPP Atlanta Collegiate  at Home at 12:00 PM

Mon - 12/18/2017  Final Exams - Social Studies at 8:00 AM

Mon - 12/18/2017  Final Exams - Theology at 10:15 AM

Tue - 12/19/2017  Final Exams - Science at 8:00 AM

Tue - 12/19/2017  Final Exams - English at 10:15 AM

Tue - 12/19/2017  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Paideia School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Tue - 12/19/2017 - 10/18/2017  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Paideia School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Wed - 12/20/2017  Final Exams - Math at 8:00 AM

Wed - 12/20/2017  Final Exams - Foreign Language at 10:15 AM

Wed - 12/20/2017  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Decatur High School  at Decatur High School at 4:30 PM

Wed - 12/20/2017  JV Girls Basketball vs. Eagle's Landing High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Wed - 12/20/2017  JV Boys Basketball vs. Eagle's Landing High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Wed - 12/20/2017  Girls' Basketball vs. Eagle's Landing High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Wed - 12/20/2017  Dance Team vs. Eagle's Landing High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Wed - 12/20/2017  Boys' Basketball vs. Eagle's Landing High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Thu - 12/21/2017 - 1/2/2018  Christmas/New Year's Holidays

Fri - 12/22/2017 - 12/23/2017  Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Buford High School at 9:00 AM

Thu - 12/28/2017  Boys' Basketball vs. SPX Christmas Classic Tournament  at Home at TBD

Thu - 12/28/2017  Christmas Classic Basketball Tournament at 6:00 AM

Thu - 12/28/2017  Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Harlem High School at 9:00 AM

Thu - 12/28/2017  JV Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Mountain View High School at 9:00 AM

Thu - 12/28/2017  Girls' Basketball vs. Holy Spirit Prep  at Home at 2:00 PM

Fri - 12/29/2017  Girls' Basketball vs. SPX Christmas Classic Tournament  at Home at TBD

Fri - 12/29/2017  Boys' Basketball vs. SPX Christmas Classic Tournament  at Home at TBD

Fri - 12/29/2017  Christmas Classic Basketball Tournament at 6:00 AM

Fri - 12/29/2017 - 12/30/2017  Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Holy Innocents' Episcopal School at 12:00 PM

Fri - 12/29/2017  Swimming & Diving vs. Catholic Duals at Marist   at Marist School at 4:00 PM

Sat - 12/30/2017  Girls' Basketball vs. SPX Christmas Classic Tournament  at Home at TBD

Sat - 12/30/2017  Boys' Basketball vs. SPX Christmas Classic Tournament  at Home at TBD

Sat - 12/30/2017  Christmas Classic Basketball Tournament at 6:00 AM

Wed - 1/3/2018  Make Up exams at 9:00 AM

Thu - 1/4/2018  Second Semester Book Sale

Thu - 1/4/2018  Make Up Exams at 3:30 PM

Fri - 1/5/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Madison County High School  at Home at 4:00 PM

Fri - 1/5/2018  JV Boys Basketball vs. Madison County High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Fri - 1/5/2018  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Riverwood High School  at Home at 5:45 PM

Fri - 1/5/2018  Dance Team vs. Madison County High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Fri - 1/5/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Madison County High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Fri - 1/5/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Madison County High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Sat - 1/6/2018  Wrestling vs. Area Duals  at Oconee County High School at 8:00 AM

Sat - 1/6/2018  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Westminster Schools  at Wesleyan School at 8:00 AM

Sat - 1/6/2018  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Woodward Academy  at Wesleyan School at 8:00 AM

Sat - 1/6/2018  SAT Prep Class at 8:30 AM

Sat - 1/6/2018  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Blessed Trinity  at Home at 9:00 AM

Sat - 1/6/2018  Robotics @ The Walker School at 10:00 AM

Sat - 1/6/2018  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Marist School  at Westminster Schools at 10:30 AM

Sat - 1/6/2018  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 12:30 PM

Sat - 1/6/2018  JV Boys Basketball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 2:00 PM

Sat - 1/6/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 2:00 PM

Sat - 1/6/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 3:30 PM

Sat - 1/6/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 5:00 PM

Sun - 1/7/2018  Football and Cheerleading Banquet at 1:00 PM

Mon - 1/8/2018  Athletic Association Meeting at 6:00 PM

Tue - 1/9/2018  JV Boys Basketball vs. North Oconee  at Home at 4:30 PM

Tue - 1/9/2018  Wrestling vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 5:30 PM

Tue - 1/9/2018  JV Wrestling vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 5:30 PM

Tue - 1/9/2018  Swimming & Diving vs. Chamblee High School  at Chamblee High School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 1/9/2018  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Woodward Academy  at Home at 5:45 PM

Tue - 1/9/2018  Dance Team vs. North Oconee  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 1/9/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. North Oconee  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 1/9/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. North Oconee  at Home at 7:30 PM

Thu - 1/11/2018 - 1/13/2018  Wrestling vs. State Duals  at Macon Centreplex at 8:00 AM

Thu - 1/11/2018  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Marist School  at Home at 6:30 PM

Thu - 1/11/2018  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Marist School  at Home at 6:30 PM

Thu - 1/11/2018  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Marist School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Thu - 1/11/2018  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Marist School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Fri - 1/12/2018  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Lovett School  at Lovett School at TBD

Fri - 1/12/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 4:00 PM

Fri - 1/12/2018  JV Boys Basketball vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 1/12/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 7:00 PM

Fri - 1/12/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 8:30 PM

Sat - 1/13/2018  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Paideia School  at Home at 8:00 AM

Sat - 1/13/2018  SAT Prep Class at 8:30 AM

Sat - 1/13/2018  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 9:00 AM

Sat - 1/13/2018  Swimming & Diving vs. Riverwood High School  at Riverwood High School at 9:00 AM

Sat - 1/13/2018  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Westminster Schools at 9:30 AM

Sat - 1/13/2018  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Blessed Trinity at 12:00 PM

Sat - 1/13/2018  JV Boys Basketball vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 2:00 PM

Sat - 1/13/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 3:30 PM

Sat - 1/13/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 5:00 PM

Mon - 1/15/2018  MLK, JR Holiday - NO School

Mon - 1/15/2018  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Riverwood High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Mon - 1/15/2018  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Riverwood High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 1/16/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Oconee County High School  at Oconee County High School at 4:15 PM

Tue - 1/16/2018  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Dunwoody High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Tue - 1/16/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Oconee County High School  at Oconee County High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 1/16/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Oconee County High School  at Oconee County High School at 7:30 PM

Wed - 1/17/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Buford High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Wed - 1/17/2018  Dual Match at Berkmar High School at 5:30 PM

Wed - 1/17/2018  Swimming & Diving vs. Dunwoody High School  at Chamblee High School at 5:30 PM

Wed - 1/17/2018  Wrestling at Wesleyan School at 6:00 PM

Wed - 1/17/2018  Wrestling at Wesleyan School at 6:00 PM

Wed - 1/17/2018  JV Boys Basketball vs. Buford High School  at Home at 6:15 PM

Wed - 1/17/2018  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Buford High School  at Home at 6:15 PM

Thu - 1/18/2018  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 4:00 PM

Thu - 1/18/2018  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 5:30 PM

Thu - 1/18/2018  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Woodward Academy  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 1/18/2018  Mini Class Night-2nd Semester at 7:00 PM

Fri - 1/19/2018  Middle School Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Woodward Academy at 4:00 PM

Fri - 1/19/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 4:00 PM

Fri - 1/19/2018  Swimming & Diving vs. Metro Area Championships  at Westminster Schools at 4:00 PM

Fri - 1/19/2018  JV Boys Basketball vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Fri - 1/19/2018 - 1/20/2018  Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Druid Hills High School at 5:00 PM

Fri - 1/19/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Fri - 1/19/2018  Dance Team vs. Stephens County, Parochial School Night  at Home at 6:00 PM

Fri - 1/19/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Stephens County, Parochial School Night  at Home at 7:30 PM

Sat - 1/20/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Mountain Brook High School (AL)  at Mountain Brook High School (AL) at TBD

Sat - 1/20/2018  Winter Coke Sales Pickup

Sat - 1/20/2018  Middle School Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Woodward Academy at 8:00 AM

Sat - 1/20/2018  JV Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Union Grove High School at 8:00 AM

Sat - 1/20/2018  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 8:00 AM

Sat - 1/20/2018  SAT Prep Class at 8:30 AM

Sat - 1/20/2018  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 9:00 AM

Sat - 1/20/2018  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 10:00 AM

Sat - 1/20/2018  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Wesleyan School  at Westminster Schools at 10:30 AM

Sat - 1/20/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Mountain Brook High School (AL)  at Mountain Brook High School (AL) at 1:30 PM

Sat - 1/20/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Pinson Valley  at Peachtree Corners Invitational (Norcorss, HS) at 2:15 PM

Sat - 1/20/2018  Alumni Association Trivia Night at 7:00 PM

Tue - 1/23/2018  Swimming & Diving vs. Decatur High School  at Dynamo Swim Club at TBD

Tue - 1/23/2018  JV Boys Basketball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 4:30 PM

Tue - 1/23/2018  Swimming & Diving vs. Last Chance Invitational  at Marist School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 1/23/2018  Wrestling vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 1/23/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 1/23/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 7:30 PM

Wed - 1/24/2018  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Westminster Schools at TBD

Wed - 1/24/2018  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Marist School at TBD

Thu - 1/25/2018  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Marist School at TBD

Thu - 1/25/2018  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Westminster Schools at TBD

Fri - 1/26/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. North Oconee  at North Oconee at 4:00 PM

Fri - 1/26/2018  JV Boys Basketball vs. North Oconee  at North Oconee at 5:30 PM

Fri - 1/26/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. North Oconee  at North Oconee at 7:00 PM

Fri - 1/26/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. North Oconee  at North Oconee at 8:30 PM

Sat - 1/27/2018  7th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Westminster Schools at TBD

Sat - 1/27/2018  8th Grade Boys' Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Marist School at TBD

Sat - 1/27/2018  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at North Oconee at TBD

Sat - 1/27/2018  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at TBD at TBD

Sat - 1/27/2018  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at TBA at TBD

Sat - 1/27/2018  Sport Picture Day - Spring Sports at 7:30 AM

Sat - 1/27/2018  Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Home at 9:00 AM

Sat - 1/27/2018  Movies Matter - Lion Leader/Cubs movie night at 6:00 PM

Tue - 1/30/2018  JV Girls Basketball vs. Jefferson High School  at Home at 4:15 PM

Tue - 1/30/2018  JV Boys Basketball vs. Jefferson High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

Tue - 1/30/2018  Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Jefferson High School  at Home at 5:45 PM

Tue - 1/30/2018  Dance Team vs. Jefferson High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 1/30/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Jefferson High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 1/30/2018  Freshmen Class Parent Meeting at 7:00 PM

Tue - 1/30/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Jefferson High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Thu - 2/1/2018  Swimming & Diving vs. State Meet  at Georgia Tech Aquatic Center at TBD

Thu - 2/1/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Parkview High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 2/1/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Parkview High School  at Parkview High School at 7:30 PM

Fri - 2/2/2018  Heritage Day

Fri - 2/2/2018 - 2/4/2018  Domini Sumus Retreat

Fri - 2/2/2018  Swimming & Diving vs. State Meet  at Georgia Tech Aquatic Center at TBD

Fri - 2/2/2018 - 2/3/2018  Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Jefferson High School at 8:00 AM

Fri - 2/2/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Fri - 2/2/2018  Dance Team vs. Oconee County, Senior Night  at Home at 6:00 PM

Fri - 2/2/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Oconee County, Senior Night  at Home at 7:30 PM

Sat - 2/3/2018  Swimming & Diving vs. State Meet  at Georgia Tech Aquatic Center at TBD

Sat - 2/3/2018  7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at Wesleyan School at TBD

Sat - 2/3/2018  8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Team Tournament  at TBA at TBD

Tue - 2/6/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Region Tournament  at Jefferson High School at TBD

Tue - 2/6/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Region Tournament  at Jefferson High School at TBD

Tue - 2/6/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 5:00 PM

Tue - 2/6/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 2/6/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 7:00 PM

Thu - 2/8/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Region Tournament  at Jefferson High School at TBD

Thu - 2/8/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Region Tournament  at Jefferson High School at TBD

Thu - 2/8/2018 - 2/10/2018  Wrestling vs. Individual Tournament  at Gwinnett Arena and Civic Center at 8:00 AM

Thu - 2/8/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Alpharetta High School  at Alpharetta High School at 5:30 PM

Thu - 2/8/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Northview High School  at Northview High School at 5:30 PM

Thu - 2/8/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Northview High School  at Northview High School at 7:00 PM

Fri - 2/9/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. Region Tournament  at Jefferson High School at TBD

Fri - 2/9/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. Region Tournament  at Jefferson High School at TBD

Fri - 2/9/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Peachtree Ridge High School  at Peachtree Ridge High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 2/9/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Peachtree Ridge High School  at Peachtree Ridge High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 2/10/2018  Robotics @ Collins Hill High School at 10:00 AM

Mon - 2/12/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Brookwood High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Mon - 2/12/2018   at Fellowship Christian School at 5:55 PM

Mon - 2/12/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Fellowship Christian School  at Fellowship Christian School at 5:55 PM

Mon - 2/12/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Brookwood High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 2/13/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Brookwood High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Tue - 2/13/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Brookwood High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Wed - 2/14/2018  Ash Wednesday

Wed - 2/14/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Collins Hill High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Wed - 2/14/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Collins Hill High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 2/15/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 4:00 PM

Thu - 2/15/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Lovett School  at Lovett School at 4:30 PM

Thu - 2/15/2018  Rock the Mission at 5:00 PM

Thu - 2/15/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Starr's Mill High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 2/15/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 5:30 PM

Thu - 2/15/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Collins Hill High School  at Collins Hill High School at 5:30 PM

Thu - 2/15/2018  MS Boys' Soccer vs. Lovett School  at Lovett School at 6:00 PM

Thu - 2/15/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Collins Hill High School  at Collins Hill High School at 7:00 PM

Thu - 2/15/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Starr's Mill High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Fri - 2/16/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. State Playoffs  at State Playoffs at TBD

Sat - 2/17/2018 - 2/27/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. State Tournament  at State Tournament at TBD

Mon - 2/19/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 4:00 PM

Tue - 2/20/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. North Gwinnett High School  at North Gwinnett High School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 2/20/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Maynard Jackson High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Tue - 2/20/2018  Junior Class Parent Meeting at 7:00 PM

Tue - 2/20/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. North Gwinnett High School  at North Gwinnett High School at 7:25 PM

Wed - 2/21/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. State Playoffs  at State Playoffs at TBD

Wed - 2/21/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. North Gwinnett High School  at North Gwinnett High School at 5:30 PM

Wed - 2/21/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Holy Spirit Prep  at Home at 6:00 PM

Wed - 2/21/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. North Gwinnett High School  at North Gwinnett High School at 7:00 PM

Wed - 2/21/2018  MS Boys' Soccer vs. Holy Spirit Prep  at Home at 7:30 PM

Thu - 2/22/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. State Tournament  at State Tournament at TBD

Thu - 2/22/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Woodward Academy  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 2/22/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Woodward Academy  at Home at 7:15 PM

Fri - 2/23/2018 - 2/25/2018  AP Bio Trip

Fri - 2/23/2018  Boys' Golf vs. TBA  at TBA at 4:00 PM

Fri - 2/23/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Riverwood High School  at Riverwood High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 2/23/2018  Juried Arts Exhibit & Reception at 7:00 PM

Fri - 2/23/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Riverwood High School  at Riverwood High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 2/24/2018  Mothers' Club Retreat at 8:30 AM

Sat - 2/24/2018  Boys' Golf vs. TBA  at TBA at 9:00 AM

Sat - 2/24/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Lovett School  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 2/24/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Bear's Best Atlanta at 11:30 AM

Sat - 2/24/2018  STAND Club Ice Skating Event at 7:00 PM

Mon - 2/26/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 5:00 PM

Mon - 2/26/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Grayson High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Mon - 2/26/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Grayson High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. State Playoffs  at State Playoffs at TBD

Tue - 2/27/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 5:00 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Grayson High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 7:00 PM

Tue - 2/27/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Grayson High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Wed - 2/28/2018 - 2/17/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. State Tournament  at State Tournament at TBD

Wed - 2/28/2018  Lenten Penance Service

Wed - 2/28/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Sprayberry High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Wed - 2/28/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Sprayberry High School  at Home at 7:15 PM

Thu - 3/1/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 3/1/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Fri - 3/2/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Fri - 3/2/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Stephens County High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Sat - 3/3/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. State Semi-Finals  at State Semi-Finals at TBD

Sat - 3/3/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. State Semi-Finals  at State Semi-Finals at TBD

Sat - 3/3/2018  SPX 60th Anniversary GALA

Sat - 3/3/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Inman Middle School, Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at TBD

Sat - 3/3/2018  Boys' Golf vs. North Gwinnett High School  at Bear's Best Atlanta at 9:00 AM

Mon - 3/5/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Atlanta Archdiocese Cup  at Cherokee Town & Country Club at 3:00 PM

Mon - 3/5/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Peachtree Charter Middle School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Mon - 3/5/2018  Athletic Association Meeting at 6:00 PM

Mon - 3/5/2018  MS Boys' Soccer vs. Peachtree Charter Middle School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 5:00 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. West Forsyth High School  at West Forsyth High School at 5:55 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018 - 3/7/2018  Swim, Dive, Wrestling Banquet at 6:00 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Chamblee High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/6/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. West Forsyth High School  at West Forsyth High School at 7:30 PM

Wed - 3/7/2018 - 3/8/2018  Senior ACRE Testing

Wed - 3/7/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Sutton Middle School  at Sutton Middle School at 5:00 PM

Wed - 3/7/2018  MS Boys' Soccer vs. Sutton Middle School  at Sutton Middle School at 6:30 PM

Thu - 3/8/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Grady  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 3/8/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Dunwoody High School  at Dunwoody High School at 5:55 PM

Thu - 3/8/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Centennial High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 3/8/2018 - 3/10/2018  Spring Musical at 7:00 PM

Fri - 3/9/2018  Girls' Basketball vs. State Championship  at State Championship at TBD

Fri - 3/9/2018  Boys' Basketball vs. State Championship  at State Championship at TBD

Fri - 3/9/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Jekyll Island TOC  at Jekyll Island TOC at TBD

Fri - 3/9/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. TBA  at Jekyll Island Tournament of Champions at TBD

Fri - 3/9/2018 - 3/8/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Decatur High School  at Decatur High School at 6:00 PM

Fri - 3/9/2018 - 3/8/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Decatur High School  at Decatur High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 3/10/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. TBA  at Jekyll Island Tournament of Champions at TBD

Sat - 3/10/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Jekyll Island TOC  at Jekyll Island TOC at TBD

Sat - 3/10/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Chateau Elan Golf Club at 9:00 AM

Sun - 3/11/2018  Daylight Saving Time Begins at 2:00 AM

Sun - 3/11/2018  Spring Musical Matinee at 2:00 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  Summer Uniform Begins

Mon - 3/12/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Parkview High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 5:30 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  MS Boys' Soccer vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 6:30 PM

Mon - 3/12/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Parkview High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/13/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Chamblee High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Tue - 3/13/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 5:30 PM

Tue - 3/13/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Fellowship Christian School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/13/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 7:30 PM

Wed - 3/14/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Buford High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Wed - 3/14/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Buford High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 3/15/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Southwest DeKalb High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Fri - 3/16/2018  Boys' Golf vs. The Georgia/South Carolina Cup  at TBA at 3:00 PM

Fri - 3/16/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 3/16/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. North Oconee  at Home at 5:30 PM

Fri - 3/16/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 7:30 PM

Fri - 3/16/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. North Oconee  at Home at 7:30 PM

Sat - 3/17/2018  Happy St. Patrick's Day!

Sat - 3/17/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS), Fellowship Christian School  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at TBD

Sat - 3/17/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Sprayberry High School  at Sprayberry High School at TBD

Sat - 3/17/2018  Boys' Golf vs. The Georgia/South Carolina Cup  at River Falls Plantation at 9:00 AM

Sat - 3/17/2018  Lion Leader Training Workshop at 9:30 AM

Sat - 3/17/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Marist School  at Home at 10:00 AM

Sat - 3/17/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Maple Ridge Golf Club at 1:00 PM

Sun - 3/18/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Jekyll Island Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Sun - 3/18/2018  Basketball and Cheer Banquet at 12:00 PM

Mon - 3/19/2018 - 2/19/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Maynard Jackson High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 5:00 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 5:00 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Inman Middle School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Blessed Trinity  at Blessed Trinity at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/20/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 7:00 PM

Wed - 3/21/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Wendell Coffee Golf Center at 3:30 PM

Wed - 3/21/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 4:30 PM

Wed - 3/21/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 6:00 PM

Thu - 3/22/2018  Spring Blood Drive

Thu - 3/22/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Southwest DeKalb High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 3/22/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 5:45 PM

Thu - 3/22/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Etowah High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 3/22/2018 - 3/24/2018  Spring Dance Concert at 7:00 PM

Thu - 3/22/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 7:15 PM

Fri - 3/23/2018  Spring Coke Order Forms Due

Fri - 3/23/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Greenbrier High School  at Bartram Trail Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Fri - 3/23/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 3/23/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 7:30 PM

Sat - 3/24/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Greenbrier High School  at Bartram Trail Golf Club at 9:00 AM

Sat - 3/24/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Inman Middle School, Woodward Academy  at Home at 9:00 AM

Sun - 3/25/2018  Spring Dance Concert Matinee at 2:00 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Crystal Falls Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Wolf Creek Golf Course at 3:30 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Mill Creek High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Mon - 3/26/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Mill Creek High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. McIntosh High School  at McIntosh High School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. River Ridge High School  at River Ridge High School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  MS Girls' Soccer vs. Renfroe Middle School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. River Ridge High School  at River Ridge High School at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  Senior Class Parent Meeting at 7:00 PM

Tue - 3/27/2018  MS Boys' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 7:30 PM

Wed - 3/28/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Golden Lion Challenge  at Berkeley Hills Country Club at 3:00 PM

Wed - 3/28/2018  JV Girls' Soccer vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 5:30 PM

Wed - 3/28/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. South Forsyth High School  at Home at 6:00 PM

Wed - 3/28/2018  JV Boys' Soccer vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 7:00 PM

Fri - 3/30/2018  Good Friday - NO SCHOOL

Sun - 4/1/2018  Easter Sunday

Mon - 4/2/2018 - 4/6/2018  Spring Break

Mon - 4/9/2018  Boys' Golf vs. TBA  at TBA at 3:00 PM

Tue - 4/10/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Decatur High School  at Decatur High School at 5:30 PM

Tue - 4/10/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Druid Hills High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Tue - 4/10/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Decatur High School  at Decatur High School at 7:30 PM

Wed - 4/11/2018  Boys' Golf vs. The Cambridge Cup  at White Columns Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Wed - 4/11/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Chateau Elan Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Wed - 4/11/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Lovett School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Wed - 4/11/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Lovett School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 4/12/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Thu - 4/12/2018  Guitar Concert at 7:00 PM

Thu - 4/12/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  8 a.m. Start Schedule

Fri - 4/13/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Carrollton   at Sunset Hills Country Club at 3:00 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Peachtree Golf Center at 5:30 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 5:30 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Roswell High School  at Roswell High School at 5:55 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Madison County High School  at Madison County High School at 7:30 PM

Fri - 4/13/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Roswell High School  at Roswell High School at 7:55 PM

Sat - 4/14/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Woodward Academy, Pace Academy  at Woodward Academy at TBD

Sat - 4/14/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Carrollton   at Sunset Hills Country Club at 9:00 AM

Sat - 4/14/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Summit Chase Country Club at 12:00 PM

Mon - 4/16/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Mon - 4/16/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Tue - 4/17/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 5:00 PM

Tue - 4/17/2018  Girls' Soccer vs. Marist School  at Home at 5:30 PM

Tue - 4/17/2018  Mothers' Club Sorority Info Night at 6:30 PM

Tue - 4/17/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 7:00 PM

Tue - 4/17/2018  Boys' Soccer vs. Marist School  at Home at 7:30 PM

Wed - 4/18/2018  Works of Mercy DUE

Wed - 4/18/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Chateau Elan Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Thu - 4/19/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Woodward Academy  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 4/19/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Woodward Academy  at Home at 7:00 PM

Thu - 4/19/2018  Band Concert at 7:00 PM

Fri - 4/20/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Peachtree Golf Center at 5:30 PM

Sat - 4/21/2018  Junior / Senior Prom

Sat - 4/21/2018  MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Pace Academy, Sutton Middle School  at Home at 9:00 AM

Mon - 4/23/2018  Senior Piligrimage

Mon - 4/23/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Sunset Hills Country Club at 3:00 PM

Mon - 4/23/2018  Fine Arts Awards Night at 6:30 PM

Tue - 4/24/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. North Paulding High School  at North Paulding High School at 6:00 PM

Tue - 4/24/2018 - 4/26/2018  Registration Night Class of 2022 at 6:30 PM

Wed - 4/25/2018  JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Grady High School  at Grady High School at 5:00 PM

Wed - 4/25/2018  Girls' Lacrosse vs. Grady High School  at Grady High School at 6:30 PM

Thu - 4/26/2018  JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

Thu - 4/26/2018  Boys' Lacrosse vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

Fri - 4/27/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Summer Grove Golf Club at 3:00 PM

Sat - 4/28/2018   at Wesleyan School

Sat - 4/28/2018  Spring Coke Sale Pick Up

Sat - 4/28/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Summer Grove Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Mon - 4/30/2018  Boys' Golf vs. Area Championship  at TBA at 9:00 AM

Thu - 5/3/2018  New Parent Reception (Class of 2022) at 7:00 PM

Fri - 5/4/2018  NOVO Dance Performance at 6:00 PM

Sat - 5/5/2018  SAT's @ SPX

Mon - 5/7/2018  AP Chemistry Exam at 8:00 AM

Mon - 5/7/2018  AP Psychology Exam at 12:00 PM

Mon - 5/7/2018  Athletic Association Meeting at 6:00 PM

Tue - 5/8/2018  AP Spanish Language Exam at 8:00 AM

Tue - 5/8/2018  AP Physics I Exam at 12:00 PM

Wed - 5/9/2018  AP English Lit/Comp Exam at 8:00 AM

Thu - 5/10/2018  AP US Gov't & Pol Exam at 8:00 AM

Fri - 5/11/2018  AP US History Exam at 8:00 AM

Fri - 5/11/2018  AP Computer Science Exam at 12:00 PM

Mon - 5/14/2018  AP Biology Exam at 8:00 AM

Mon - 5/14/2018  AP Music Theory Exam at 8:00 AM

Mon - 5/14/2018  AP Physics C:Mechanics Exam at 12:00 PM

Tue - 5/15/2018  AP Calculus AB/BC Exams at 8:00 AM

Tue - 5/15/2018  AP French Language Exam at 12:00 PM

Tue - 5/15/2018  AP Computer Science A Exam at 12:00 PM

Wed - 5/16/2018  AP English Lang/Comp Exam at 8:00 AM

Wed - 5/16/2018  AP Macroeconomics Exam at 12:00 PM

Thu - 5/17/2018  AP Comp Govt & Politics at 8:00 AM

Thu - 5/17/2018  AP World History Exam at 8:00 AM

Thu - 5/17/2018  AP Statistics Exam at 12:00 PM

Thu - 5/17/2018  Baccalaureate Mass at St. Brigid Catholic Church at 7:30 PM

Fri - 5/18/2018  AP Human Geography at 8:00 AM

Fri - 5/18/2018  AP Microeconomics Exam at 8:00 AM

Fri - 5/18/2018  Honors Assembly at 8:00 AM

Fri - 5/18/2018  AP European History Exam at 12:00 PM

Fri - 5/18/2018  AP Latin Exam at 12:00 PM

Sat - 5/19/2018  Graduation at 9:30 AM

Sun - 5/20/2018 - 5/22/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Innsbruck Resort and Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Sun - 5/20/2018 - 5/22/2018  Girls' Golf vs. Multiple Team Meet  at Innsbruck Resort and Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Mon - 5/21/2018  Boys' Golf vs. State Championship  at Achasta Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Mon - 5/21/2018  Final Exams - Math at 8:00 AM

Mon - 5/21/2018  Final Exams - Social Studies at 10:15 AM

Tue - 5/22/2018  Final Exams - Foreign Language at 8:00 AM

Tue - 5/22/2018  Boys' Golf vs. State Championship  at Achasta Golf Club at 8:00 AM

Tue - 5/22/2018  Final Exams - Science at 10:15 AM

Wed - 5/23/2018  12:30 Dismissal

Wed - 5/23/2018  Final Exams - English at 8:00 AM

Wed - 5/23/2018  Final Exams - Theology at 10:15 AM