Home >> Calendar


Search SPX

Calendar

Create Custom Calendar
Show:
Print Page

<< LAST MONTH September 2014 NEXT MONTH >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
2
3
4
  • JV Football vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 5:00 PM
  • Freshman Football vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • Softball vs. Lithonia High School  at Lithonia High School at 5:00 PM
5
6
7
  • Water Polo vs. Dalton High School  at Cumming Aquatic Center at 1:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Collins Hill High School  at Cumming Aquatic Center at 4:00 PM
8
9
  • Volleyball vs. Eastside High School  at Chamblee High School at 5:00 PM
  • Softball vs. Redan High School, Pink Game  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Wesleyan School at 5:00 PM
  • Volleyball vs. Chamblee High School  at Chamblee High School at 6:00 PM
10
11
  • JV Football vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • Freshman Football vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 5:00 PM
  • Softball vs. Stone Mountain High School  at Stone Mountain High School at 5:00 PM
  • Middle School Softball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 5:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 5:00 PM
  • Volleyball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 5:00 PM
  • Volleyball vs. Etowah High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 6:00 PM
12
13
14
15
  • Freshmen Pilgrimage at 8:00 AM
  • JV Volleyball vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 5:00 PM
  • JV Softball vs. Dunwoody High School  at Dunwoody High School at 5:00 PM
  • Middle School Softball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 5:00 PM
  • Gold Volleyball vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 5:30 PM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 5:30 PM
  • Freshman Volleyball vs. Hebron Christian Academy  at Grayson High School at 6:00 PM
  • JV Volleyball vs. TBA  at Landmark Christian School at 6:00 PM
  • Gold Volleyball vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 6:30 PM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 6:30 PM
  • Freshman Volleyball vs. Grayson High School  at Grayson High School at 7:00 PM
16
17
  • Mothers' Prayer Group at 8:30 AM
  • Softball vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • Freshman Volleyball vs. West Forsyth High School  at West Forsyth High School at 5:00 PM
  • JV Softball vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 5:30 PM
  • Freshman Volleyball vs. TBA  at West Forsyth High School at 6:00 PM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. TBA  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 6:00 PM
  • JV Volleyball vs. Wesleyan School  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 6:00 PM
  • Gold Volleyball vs. TBA  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 6:00 PM
  • Gold Volleyball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 7:00 PM
  • JV Volleyball vs. Wesleyan School  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 7:00 PM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 7:00 PM
18
19
20
21
22
23
  • Volleyball vs. Stone Mountain High School  at Stone Mountain High School at 5:00 PM
  • Softball vs. Marist School  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 5:00 PM
  • Volleyball vs. Cross Keys High School  at Stone Mountain High School at 6:00 PM
24
  • JV Softball vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • JV Volleyball vs. Norcross High School  at Johns Creek High School at 6:00 PM
  • Freshman Volleyball vs. Norcross High School  at Johns Creek High School at 6:00 PM
  • Freshman Volleyball vs. Johns Creek High School  at Johns Creek High School at 7:00 PM
  • JV Volleyball vs. Johns Creek High School  at Johns Creek High School at 7:00 PM
25
26
27
28
  • Water Polo vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Mountain View Aquatic Center at 10:00 AM
  • Water Polo vs. Grady High School  at Mountain View Aquatic Center at 12:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Southern Crescent  at Mountain View Aquatic Center at 2:00 PM
29
30