Home >> Calendar


Search SPX

Calendar

Create Custom Calendar
Show:
Print Page

<< LAST MONTH August 2016 NEXT MONTH >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  • Softball vs. Chamblee High School  at Chamblee High School at 5:30 PM
9
  • Volleyball vs. Lassiter High School  at Home at 5:30 PM
10
11
  • Water Polo vs. APS Knights  at Wesleyan School at 4:30 PM
  • Softball vs. North Springs High School  at North Springs High School at 5:55 PM
  • JV Volleyball vs. Union Grove High School  at Decatur High School at 6:00 PM
  • JV Volleyball vs. Decatur High School  at Decatur High School at 7:00 PM
12
13
14
  • Water Polo vs. Collins Hill High School  at Dynamo Swim Club at 10:00 AM
  • Water Polo vs. Blue Devils of Norcross  at Dynamo Swim Club at 12:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Dynamo Swim Club at 3:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. APS Knights  at Dynamo Swim Club at 4:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Westminster Schools  at Dynamo Swim Club at 5:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Dynamo Swim Club at 6:00 PM
15
16
  • Water Polo vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 4:30 PM
  • Water Polo vs. APS Knights  at Pace Academy at 5:00 PM
  • Softball vs. Westminster Schools  at Home at 5:30 PM
  • Volleyball vs. Cambridge High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 6:00 PM
  • Volleyball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 7:00 PM
17
18
19
20
  • Freshman Volleyball vs. Team Tournament  at Dacula High School at TBD
  • Girls' Cross Country vs. Mercy Invitational  at Our Lady of Mercy Catholic High School at 8:00 AM
  • SAT Prep Class at 9:00 AM
  • 8th Grade Football vs. Jamboree, Lovett School, Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 10:00 AM
  • 6th & 7th Grade Football vs. Jamboree, Lovett School, Woodward Academy  at Home at 10:00 AM
  • Middle School Softball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Home at 11:00 AM
  • Water Polo vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 2:30 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 5:30 PM
21
  • Feast of St. Pius X
  • Water Polo vs. Calhoun High School  at Mountain View Aquatic Center at 11:00 AM
  • Water Polo vs. North Springs High School  at Mountain View Aquatic Center at 12:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Westminster Schools  at Mountain View Aquatic Center at 3:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Southern Crescent  at Mountain View Aquatic Center at 6:00 PM
22
  • Softball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 5:00 PM
  • Middle School Softball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School  at Mount Vernon Presbyterian School at 5:00 PM
23
  • Middle School Softball vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 5:15 PM
  • Softball vs. North Oconee  at Home at 5:30 PM
  • JV Volleyball vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 5:30 PM
  • Volleyball vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 6:30 PM
24
25
26
27
  • Gold Volleyball vs. TBA  at Home at TBD
  • Water Polo vs. Dynamo Swim Club  at Dynamo Swim Club at TBD
  • Boys' Cross Country vs. Battle of Atlanta  at Nash Farms Battlefield at 7:40 AM
  • 6th & 7th Grade Football vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 9:00 AM
  • SAT Prep Class at 9:00 AM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. Alpharetta High School  at Home at 9:00 AM
  • Volleyball vs. Dunwoody High School  at South Forsyth High School at 9:00 AM
  • JV Softball vs. Lambert High School  at Fowler Park at 9:00 AM
  • Girls' Cross Country vs. Bob Blastow Invitational  at McIntosh Nature Preserve at 9:10 AM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. Chamblee High School  at Home at 10:00 AM
  • JV Softball vs. Etowah High School  at Fowler Park at 10:45 AM
  • 8th Grade Football vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 11:00 AM
  • Volleyball vs. Etowah High School  at South Forsyth High School at 12:00 PM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. Lassiter High School  at Home at 1:30 PM
  • Volleyball vs. Harrison High School  at South Forsyth High School at 2:00 PM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. Walker School  at Home at 2:30 PM
  • Volleyball vs. East Coweta High School  at South Forsyth High School at 3:00 PM
28
  • Water Polo vs. Dynamo Swim Club  at Dynamo Swim Club at TBD
29
  • JV Volleyball vs. Decatur High School  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • Water Polo vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 6:00 PM
  • Gold Volleyball vs. North Forsyth High School  at North Forsyth High School at 6:00 PM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. North Forsyth High School  at North Forsyth High School at 6:00 PM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. West Forsyth High School  at North Forsyth High School at 7:00 PM
  • Gold Volleyball vs. West Forsyth High School  at North Forsyth High School at 7:00 PM
  • JV Volleyball vs. Mt. Pisgah High School  at Home at 7:00 PM
30
  • Volleyball vs. Jefferson High School  at Jefferson High School at 5:00 PM
  • Softball vs. Oconee County High School  at Home at 5:30 PM
  • Volleyball vs. Madison County High School  at Jefferson High School at 6:00 PM
  • Senior Parent Night at 7:00 PM
31
  • Freshman Volleyball vs. Pinecrest Academy  at Pinecrest Academy at TBD
  • Freshman Volleyball vs. Northview High School  at Pinecrest Academy at TBD
  • Softball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 5:30 PM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. TBA  at Peachtree Charter Middle School at 6:00 PM
  • Gold Volleyball vs. Peachtree Charter Middle School  at Peachtree Charter Middle School at 6:00 PM
  • Gold Volleyball vs. TBA  at Peachtree Charter Middle School at 7:00 PM
  • Navy Volleyball vs. Peachtree Charter Middle School  at Peachtree Charter Middle School at 7:00 PM