Home >> Calendar


Search SPX

Calendar

Create Custom Calendar
Show:
Print Page

<< LAST MONTH March 2015 NEXT MONTH >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
  • Girls' Tennis vs. Lovett School  at Lovett School at 4:00 PM
  • Girls' Golf vs. North Springs High School  at The Hooch Golf Club at 4:00 PM
  • JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. Fellowship Christian School  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • MS Boys' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 5:00 PM
  • Boys' Lacrosse vs. Fellowship Christian School  at Home at 7:00 PM
4
  • Boys' Tennis vs. Chamblee High School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM
  • Girls' Tennis vs. Chamblee High School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM
  • Track & Field vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School, Cross Keys High School  at Home at 4:00 PM
  • Girls' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 5:30 PM
  • JV Girls' Soccer vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 5:30 PM
  • JV Boys' Soccer vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 7:00 PM
  • Boys' Soccer vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 7:30 PM
5
6
7
8
9
  • Lenten Penance Service
  • Girls' Golf vs. Brookwood Invitational   at Summit Chase Country Club at 1:00 PM
  • Girls' Tennis vs. Peachtree Ridge High School  at Peachtree Ridge High School at 4:00 PM
  • Boys' Tennis vs. Peachtree Ridge High School  at Sugarloaf Country Club at 4:00 PM
  • Boys' Tennis vs. Peachtree Ridge High School  at Sugarloaf Country Club at 4:00 PM
  • Baseball vs. Lithonia High School  at Lithonia High School at 5:00 PM
  • Freshman Baseball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 5:30 PM
10
11
  • Girls' Golf vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Horseshoe Bend Golf and Country Club at 4:00 PM
  • Boys' Soccer vs. Starr's Mill High School  at Home at 5:30 PM
  • Girls' Soccer vs. Starr's Mill High School  at Home at 7:30 PM
12
13
  • Archbishop's Day - Holiday
  • Boys' Golf vs. The Spirit Cup  at Chechessee Creek, SC at 3:00 PM
  • Track & Field vs. Coaches Invitational  at Georgia Tech (Griffin Stadium) at 4:00 PM
  • JV Baseball vs. Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS)  at Greater Atlanta Christian School (GACS) at 5:55 PM
  • Girls' Soccer vs. Hillgrove High School  at Jekyll Island Tournament of Champions at 6:50 PM
  • Boys' Soccer vs. Hillgrove High School  at Jekyll Island Tournament of Champions at 8:30 PM
14
15
16
  • Boys' Golf vs. Atlanta Archdiocese Cup  at Cherokee Town & Country Club at 3:00 PM
  • Girls' Golf vs. Centennial High School  at Country Club of Roswell at 4:00 PM
  • Freshman Baseball vs. Marist School  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • Baseball vs. Chamblee High School  at Chamblee High School at 5:00 PM
  • Girls' Soccer vs. Columbia High School  at Columbia High School at 5:30 PM
  • MS Girls' Soccer vs. Peachtree Charter Middle School  at Home at 6:00 PM
  • MS Boys' Soccer vs. Peachtree Charter Middle School  at Home at 7:00 PM
  • Boys' Soccer vs. Columbia High School  at Columbia High School at 7:30 PM
17
  • Boys' Tennis vs. Marist School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM
  • Girls' Tennis vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 4:00 PM
  • Girls' Golf vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School, Marist School, Woodward Academy  at The Hooch Golf Club at 4:00 PM
  • Girls' Soccer vs. Stone Mountain High School  at Hallford Stadium at 5:30 PM
  • JV Girls' Soccer vs. Lakeside (DeKalb) High School  at Lakeside (DeKalb) High School at 5:30 PM
  • JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Stratford Academy  at Home at 5:55 PM
  • JV Baseball vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 5:55 PM
  • Girls' Lacrosse vs. Southwest DeKalb High School  at Home at 7:30 PM
  • Boys' Soccer vs. Stone Mountain High School  at Hallford Stadium at 7:30 PM
18
19
20
21
22
23
  • Boys' Tennis vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM
  • Girls' Tennis vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Blackburn Tennis Center at 4:00 PM
  • Rock the Mission at 4:30 PM
  • MS Girls' Soccer vs. Marietta Middle School  at Marietta Middle School at 5:00 PM
  • Baseball vs. Marist School  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • JV Girls' Soccer vs. Parkview High School  at Parkview High School at 5:30 PM
  • MS Boys' Soccer vs. Marietta Middle School  at Marietta Middle School at 6:15 PM
  • JV Boys' Soccer vs. Parkview High School  at Parkview High School at 7:15 PM
24
  • Boys' Golf vs. THE CHAMPIONS  at Capital City-Crabapple Course at 3:00 PM
  • Boys' Tennis vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 4:00 PM
  • Girls' Tennis vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 4:00 PM
  • Girls' Golf vs. Practice Round  at The Hooch Golf Club at 4:00 PM
  • JV Baseball vs. Woodward Academy  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. North Atlanta High School  at North Atlanta High School at 5:30 PM
  • Girls' Lacrosse vs. North Atlanta High School  at North Atlanta High School at 7:00 PM
25
  • Boys' Golf vs. THE CHAMPIONS  at Settindown Golf Club at 3:00 PM
  • Track & Field vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School, Pinecrest Academy  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 4:00 PM
  • Girls' Golf vs. Woodward Academy  at Wendell Coffee Golf Center at 4:00 PM
  • Girls' Tennis vs. Grady High School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM
  • Boys' Tennis vs. Grady High School  at DeKalb Tennis Center at 4:00 PM
  • Baseball vs. Marist School  at Marist School at 5:00 PM
  • JV Baseball vs. Duluth High School  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • JV Boys' Soccer vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 5:00 PM
  • MS Boys' Soccer vs. Marist School  at Home at 6:00 PM
  • JV Girls' Soccer vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 6:30 PM
  • MS Girls' Soccer vs. Renfroe Middle School  at Home at 7:00 PM
26
27
28
  • Girls' Tennis vs. Buckhead Rotary Tennis Tournament  at Westminster Schools at 3:00 PM
  • MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Woodward Academy  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at TBD
  • Buckhead Rotary Tournament at Westminster Schools
  • Track & Field vs. Metro Area Championships  at Home at 8:00 AM
  • Girls' Golf vs. Practice Round  at Stone Mountain Golf Club at 8:00 AM
  • Saturday School at 8:00 AM
  • Boys' Golf vs. Packer Invitational  at Sunset Country Club at 9:00 AM
  • MS Boys' Lacrosse vs. Inman Middle School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 10:15 AM
  • MS Boys' Lacrosse vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 11:30 AM
  • JV Baseball vs. Forsyth Central High School  at Home at 12:00 PM
  • Girls' Lacrosse vs. Upper Arlington HS - Ohio  at Walton High School at 1:00 PM
  • JV Boys' Lacrosse vs. North Springs High School  at North Springs High School at 2:00 PM
  • JV Baseball vs. Forsyth Central High School  at Home at 2:30 PM
  • MS Girls' Lacrosse vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High School  at Blessed Trinity Catholic High School at 3:40 PM
  • Boys' Lacrosse vs. North Springs High School  at North Springs High School at 4:00 PM
29
30
  • Track & Field vs. Metro Area Championships  at Home at 8:00 AM
  • Girls' Golf vs. Woodward Academy  at Wolf Creek Golf Course at 4:00 PM
  • Baseball vs. Cross Keys High School  at Home at 5:00 PM
31
  • Girls' Golf vs. Marist School  at The Hooch Golf Club at 4:00 PM
  • Baseball vs. Kaneland High School (IL)  at Home at 5:00 PM
  • Girls' Soccer vs. Dunwoody High School  at Oglethorpe University at 5:30 PM
  • JV Girls' Lacrosse vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Home at 5:30 PM
  • JV Baseball vs. Buford High School  at Buford High School at 5:55 PM
  • Girls' Lacrosse vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Home at 7:00 PM
  • Boys' Soccer vs. Dunwoody High School  at Oglethorpe University at 7:30 PM